Chochołów   2020.02.22   Chłop mł   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201116,516 233100 
2Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20101616 230,498,88 
3Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201015,515,5 223,796,01 
3Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201015,515,5 223,796,01 
5Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201015,515 220,694,68 
6Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201015,515 220,194,46 
7Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski20121515 216,592,92 
8SHAVEL IvanBLR201014,515 215,992,66 
9Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20101515 215,592,49 
10POLONY MatousSVK20101515 214,592,06 
11RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20101514,5 211,490,73 
12Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20101514 210,390,26 
13Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła20111414,5 207,789,14 
14Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20101514 206,888,76 
15Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20101615 203,787,42 
16POTANCOK MarekSVK20101414,5 202,787 
17Kukulski PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201014,514,5 201,886,61 
18Drabik StefanAZS Zakopane201314,513,5 201,186,31 
19Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20111413,5 19985,41 
20Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201013,514 19884,98 
20Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201214,513 19884,98 
22Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201114,513 19784,55 
23Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane20111314 196,984,51 
24Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła201113,514 19684,12 
25ZLEVSKY TomasSVK20111314,5 19483,26 
26Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201213,513,5 193,483 
27Gąsienica AdrianKS Rutkow-Ski201113,513,5 192,982,79 
27Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów20121413 192,982,79 
29Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201113,513 190,881,89 
30Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła20111313,5 188,380,82 
31Rzeszótko FranciszekWSS Wisła201113,512,5 186,780,13 
32BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra20101313 186,279,91 
33Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20101313 185,779,7 
34Ogórek PiotrAZS Zakopane20101213,5 182,178,15 
35Gąsienica GrzegorzKS Evenement Zakopane20121312 175,575,32 
36Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane20101313 174,774,98 
37Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła201012,512 173,974,64 
38Gruszka Andrzej IIAZS Zakopane201111,512,5 172,874,16 
39Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów201111,512,5 170,373,09 
40Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów20101112,5 168,272,19 
41Grela KarolKS Evenement Zakopane20101211,5 166,771,55 
42Bury StanisławLKS Klimczok Bystra201111,512 163,770,26 
43Harnik KamilKS Rutkow-Ski201310,512,5 162,669,79 
44Kwiatkowski KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra20121210,5 15867,81 
45Turski MarcinKS Chochołów20111113 150,364,51 
46Jakubiec BartłomiejKS Chochołów20111010,5 147,163,13 
47Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane2010911 143,561,59 
48Rączka Stanisław IITS Wisła Zakopane201111,511,5 131,156,27 
49CHALUPEK MarekSVK201289 127,454,68 
50Neupauer AdamKS Chochołów20108,59 126,554,29 
51Kidoń BronisławKS Chochołów2014910 120,351,63 
52Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów20109,59,5 116,349,91 
53WOJTAS JulianZKN Sokół Zagórz201378,5 114,148,97 
54Rzeszótko TadeuszWSS Wisła201378 109,547 
55Niemczyk MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra201376 87,637,6 
56Turski PiotrKS Chochołów201244,5 74,732,06