Chochołów   2020.02.21   Chłop mł   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Kukulski PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201015,5  109,1100 
2Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201115  10999,91 
3Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201015  108,599,45 
4Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201015  107,598,53 
4Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201015  107,598,53 
6SHAVEL IvanBLR201015  10798,08 
7Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201015  106,597,62 
8Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201014,5  103,494,78 
9Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201014  102,894,23 
10ZLEVSKY TomasSVK201114  99,891,48 
11Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201013,5  99,791,38 
12POTANCOK MarekSVK201014  99,391,02 
13Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201213,5  97,289,09 
14Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201113,5  96,788,63 
14Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201213,5  96,788,63 
16Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201013,5  95,287,26 
17Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201113,5  93,785,88 
18Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane201113  92,684,88 
18Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła201113  92,684,88 
20Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201113  92,184,42 
21RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201013  91,683,96 
22POLONY MatousSVK201012,5  9183,41 
23Gąsienica AdrianKS Rutkow-Ski201112  84,977,82 
23Turski MarcinKS Chochołów201112  84,977,82 
25Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów201012  84,477,36 
26Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201111,5  81,874,98 
27Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk201111,5  80,874,06 
27Gruszka Andrzej IIAZS Zakopane201111,5  80,874,06 
29Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów201011  78,271,68 
30Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201011  77,771,22 
31Gąsienica GrzegorzKS Evenement Zakopane201211  77,270,76 
32Drabik StefanAZS Zakopane201310,5  77,170,67 
33Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201110,5  76,169,75 
34Harnik KamilKS Rutkow-Ski201310,5  75,669,29 
35Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów201210,5  75,168,84 
36BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra201010,5  74,668,38 
36Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła201010,5  74,668,38 
36Grela KarolKS Evenement Zakopane201010,5  74,668,38 
39Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk201010,5  74,167,92 
39Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201210,5  74,167,92 
41Bury StanisławLKS Klimczok Bystra201110  72,566,45 
42Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201010  7265,99 
43Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane201012,5  7165,08 
44Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane20109,5  66,961,32 
45Ogórek PiotrAZS Zakopane20109  65,860,31 
46Neupauer AdamKS Chochołów20108  57,152,34 
47Kidoń BronisławKS Chochołów20148  56,651,88 
48Jakubiec BartłomiejKS Chochołów20117,5  5651,33 
49Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów20117,5  55,550,87 
50CHALUPEK MarekSVK20127,5  54,549,95 
51Makuch Mateusz IITS Wisła Zakopane20117  52,948,49 
52WOJTAS JulianZKN Sokół Zagórz20136,5  50,346,1 
53Turski PiotrKS Chochołów20124,5  38,435,2