Wisła   2020.02.01   Chłop mł   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20101919,5 210,3100 
2Pilch AdamWSS Wisła20111918 203,196,58 
3Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20121818 191,390,97 
4Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201017,517,5 190,590,58 
5Stopka Jan IIKS Rutkow-Ski20101717 187,789,25 
6Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201016,518,5 186,588,68 
7Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła20111717,5 183,187,07 
8Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201016,516,5 182,986,97 
9Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201016,516,5 180,485,78 
10Rzeszótko FranciszekWSS Wisła20111716,5 180,385,73 
11Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20111616,5 17985,12 
12Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201016,517 178,885,02 
12POLONY MatousSVK20101716,5 178,885,02 
14Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201216,516 17784,17 
15Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201216,516 174,582,98 
16Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201015,516,5 173,682,55 
17Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201115,517,5 170,981,26 
18Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów201217,517,5 16277,03 
19Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201014,516 161,976,99 
20Bobak ErykKS Evenement Zakopane20111515,5 158,975,56 
21Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20101514,5 158,175,18 
22Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła201115,514,5 15573,7 
23Jarząbek KamilLKS Poroniec201113,515,5 151,271,9 
23Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20111514 151,271,9 
25POTANCOK MarekSVK20101513,5 149,370,99 
26Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów20111216 143,968,43 
27POLONY PeterSVK20121413 140,666,86 
28Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk201015,512 137,565,38 
29Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201113,513 135,264,29 
30Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk201113,513 134,764,05 
31Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane20101413,5 133,563,48 
32RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20101615,5 118,756,44 
33Rzeszótko TadeuszWSS Wisła20131310 115,454,87 
34Urbaczka DawidWSS Wisła20111110,5 109,752,16 
35Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20101111,5 10951,83 
36HUNTOS MatejSVK201211,510 102,748,83 
37Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła20101010 9746,12 
38Kwiatkowski KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra20129,510,5 9344,22 
39CHALUPEK MarekSVK20127,58 72,434,43 
40Makuch Mateusz IITS Wisła Zakopane2011810 69,433 
41Rączka Stanisław IITS Wisła Zakopane2011810,5 56,827,01