Chochołów   2020.01.20   Chłop mł   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Pilch AdamWSS Wisła20111616,5 222,6100 
2Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20101516 214,896,5 
3Stopka Jan IIKS Rutkow-Ski201015,515,5 212,395,37 
4Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20101516 206,892,9 
5Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201015,515 206,792,86 
6POLONY MatousSVK20101515 206,692,81 
7POTANCOK MarekSVK20101515 203,691,46 
8Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20101515 201,190,34 
9Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20101515 200,690,12 
10Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201214,515 197,588,72 
10Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201014,515 197,588,72 
12Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane20111415 195,988,01 
13Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20121415 193,987,11 
14Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20101414,5 191,385,94 
15Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201114,514 190,885,71 
16Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20111513,5 188,884,82 
17ZLEVSKY TomasSVK201114,513 186,183,6 
18Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20111513 184,782,97 
19Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20101413,5 184,682,93 
19Rzeszótko FranciszekWSS Wisła201113,514 184,682,93 
21Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20101414,5 184,382,79 
22RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201013,514 184,182,7 
23POLONY PeterSVK20121314 18181,31 
24Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20111413,5 179,680,68 
25Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201013,512,5 170,376,5 
26Bobak ErykKS Evenement Zakopane201112,513,5 167,375,16 
27Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów20101313 166,874,93 
28Gąsienica GrzegorzKS Evenement Zakopane20121213,5 161,772,64 
29Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów20111213 161,172,37 
30Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20111212,5 15870,98 
31Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20101313 156,870,44 
32Gąsienica AdrianKS Rutkow-Ski201111,512 152,368,42 
33Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk201111,512 150,867,74 
34Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane201012,510 144,164,73 
35Rzeszótko TadeuszWSS Wisła20131111,5 137,661,81 
36Grela KarolKS Evenement Zakopane20109,511,5 136,861,46 
37Kwiatkowski KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra201211,59,5 134,360,33 
38HUNTOS MatejSVK20121010 126,656,87 
39Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła2010109,5 122,555,03 
40Harnik KamilKS Rutkow-Ski2013910 122,454,99 
41Neupauer AdamKS Chochołów20109,510 12254,81 
42Pilch KevinWSS Wisła20129,59 119,853,82 
43Ogórek PiotrAZS Zakopane20101210 118,553,23 
44Ciężadlik AntoniKS Evenement Zakopane20111010 115,651,93 
45Makuch Mateusz IITS Wisła Zakopane20111210,5 110,649,69 
46Bury StanisławLKS Klimczok Bystra20118,58 106,447,8 
47Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane20109,58,5 105,747,48 
48CHALUPEK MarekSVK201287 97,143,62