Szczyrk   2019.10.18   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła200843,539,5 235,6100 
2Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200843,542,5 218,792,83 
3Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200839,538,5 217,192,15 
4Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083936 20587,01 
5Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła200839,539 202,285,82 
6Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200937,536 197,783,91 
7Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20083835 194,682,6 
8Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20083835 194,182,39 
9Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20083733 186,579,16 
10Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200834,534 176,775 
11VALACH MichalSVK200934,534,5 176,374,83 
12Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093532 169,972,11 
13Pilch AdamWSS Wisła20113531 166,770,76 
14Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20083431 162,568,97 
15Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200832,532 159,467,66 
16Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane20083232,5 157,967,02 
17Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200932,531 155,265,87 
18HUNTOS JakubSVK20083131 151,464,26 
19Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra200831,530,5 150,463,84 
20Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093031 150,263,75 
21Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20093229 146,762,27 
22Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200930,530 145,661,8 
23Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093030,5 144,661,38 
23Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201029,531 144,661,38 
25Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200933,531 144,461,29 
26Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200829,530 139,959,38 
27Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20102930 139,359,13 
28Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083330,5 138,758,87 
29POLONY MatousSVK201029,529 137,258,23 
30Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093028,5 136,758,02 
31Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20092928,5 133,556,66 
32Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20102929,5 132,756,32 
33Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20092929 132,656,28 
34Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201027,528,5 126,753,78 
35Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20082629,5 126,153,52 
36Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200928,527 125,153,1 
37Szczypała PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20092926 124,552,84 
38POTANCOK MarekSVK201027,528 123,152,25 
39Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200928,526 122,952,16 
40KRAHULEC FilipSVK200929,525,5 122,551,99 
41Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20102529 119,850,85 
42Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201028,524 113,548,17 
43Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200925,525,5 109,746,56 
44Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła200825,525 106,145,03 
45Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200925,525 105,644,82 
46Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200831,530 103,343,85 
47Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20092425,5 102,943,68 
48Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201124,525 100,942,83 
49Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122424,5 97,241,26 
50Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082324,5 9439,9 
51GARAJ JakubSVK200923,523,5 93,439,64 
52Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201224,525,5 8335,23 
53Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200824,525 80,434,13 
54POLONY PeterSVK20122122 78,133,15 
55Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201019,522,5 76,932,64 
56Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20091921 6828,86 
56Misiura ArturWSS Wisła20082020 6828,86 
56Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20092020 6828,86