Szczyrk   2019.08.31   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200843,544 247100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200843,541,5 239,596,96 
3Króżołek JanWSS Wisła200841,542 232,694,17 
4Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200841,539,5 226,191,54 
5Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200839,539,5 212,485,99 
6Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200839,539,5 211,485,59 
7Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła20083838,5 208,984,57 
8Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski200837,539 206,483,56 
9Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200937,538 203,382,31 
10Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093838,5 200,981,34 
11Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20083738,5 198,380,28 
12Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200834,540 194,778,83 
13Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200838,540,5 190,477,09 
14Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200836,536 19076,92 
15Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200935,536 182,473,85 
16Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201134,536,5 181,673,52 
17Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103536,5 180,473,04 
18Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane200833,536,5 17570,85 
19Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093435 173,470,2 
20Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200834,535 172,269,72 
21Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200932,535,5 167,367,73 
22Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20083535,5 165,366,92 
23Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200833,533,5 164,766,68 
24VALACH MichalSVK20093334 163,766,28 
25BEZUCH TeodorSVK200934,531 159,364,49 
26Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093333,5 157,963,93 
27Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200931,533 153,762,23 
28POLONY MatousSVK20103232 146,459,27 
29Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200829,532 139,956,64 
30HUNTOS JakubSVK20083031 137,655,71 
31Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20083229,5 136,455,22 
32Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093030,5 133,353,97 
33Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200829,530 132,253,52 
34Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103129,5 131,853,36 
35Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200929,530 129,252,31 
36Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20102929,5 126,651,26 
37Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093131 121,749,27 
38Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła200829,526,5 117,147,41 
39Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20102828,5 112,445,51 
40GARAJ JakubSVK20092728 11245,34 
41Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200927,527 110,744,82 
42Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200827,526,5 106,943,28 
43KRAHULEC FilipSVK20092526 96,138,91 
44Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20092524,5 85,734,7 
45Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201124,525 85,234,49 
46Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20092123 68,427,69 
47Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122424,5 64,626,15 
48Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20091921,5 53,321,58 
49Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20101921 52,521,26 
50POLONY PeterSVK20121919,5 47,619,27 
51Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów201024,520 42,717,29 
52Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20111718 27,511,13 
53LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz20081919 18,37,41 
54Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20111515 8,53,44