Miejsce | Nazwisko | Klub | Rok Urodzenia | skok 1 | skok 2 | skok 3 | Suma punktow | % udział do zwycięzcy | Uwagi |
1 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1997 | 22 | 21 | | 234,4 | 100 | |
2 | Jarząbek Dawid | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1999 | 21,5 | 20 | | 228,7 | 98 | |
3 | Małysiak Mariusz | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 1997 | 21,5 | 20,5 | | 228,6 | 98 | |
4 | Pałaszyński Filip | LKS Olimpia Goleszów | 1997 | 20,5 | 20 | | 226,4 | 97 | |
5 | Kos Stanisław | LKS Poroniec | 1998 | 20 | 20,5 | | 221,4 | 94 | |
6 | Kastelik Dominik | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 1998 | 20 | 20 | | 220 | 94 | |
7 | Pałasz Andrzej | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 1998 | 19,5 | 20,5 | | 219 | 93 | |
8 | Jurosz Jakub | KS Wisła Ustronianka | 1998 | 19,5 | 19,5 | | 216,2 | 92 | |
9 | Bubla Maciej | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1997 | 19,5 | 19,5 | | 211,2 | 90 | |
10 | Skupień Damian II | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1999 | 19 | 19,5 | | 208,8 | 89 | |
11 | Wąsek Paweł | LKS Olimpia Goleszów | 1999 | 20 | 17,5 | | 206,5 | 88 | |
12 | Byrt Dawid | KS Wisła Ustronianka | 1998 | 18 | 20 | | 205,9 | 88 | |
13 | Gut Paweł | LKS Poroniec | 1997 | 19 | 19,5 | | 204,8 | 87 | |
14 | Czyż Bartosz | KS Wisła Ustronianka | 1999 | 20 | 20,5 | | 201,9 | 86 | |
15 | Poprawski Arkadiusz | Start Krokiew Zakopane | 1999 | 18 | 19 | | 196,6 | 84 | |
16 | Konior Kacper | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 1999 | 18,5 | 17,5 | | 190,8 | 81 | |
17 | Kanik Jakub | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 1997 | 18 | 18 | | 189,8 | 81 | |
18 | Szwajnos Marcin | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1997 | 18,5 | 19,5 | | 187,4 | 80 | |
19 | Czernecki Dawid | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 1999 | 16,5 | 18,5 | | 186,5 | 80 | |
20 | Stawowy Łukasz | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 2000 | 18,5 | 16 | | 183,1 | 78 | |
21 | Pałasz Magdalena | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 1995 | 17 | 18 | | 181 | 77 | |
22 | Chowaniec Jakub | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1999 | 18 | 16,5 | | 180,6 | 77 | |
23 | Szwab Joanna | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1997 | 16,5 | 16,5 | | 176,4 | 75 | |
24 | Maślak Bartosz | ZTS Zakucie Zagórz | 1999 | 16 | 16 | | 164,6 | 70 | |
25 | Luber Monika | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 1997 | 15,5 | 15 | | 154,4 | 66 | |
26 | Kocierz Kamil | LKS Olimpia Goleszów | 2000 | 18 | 18 | | 141,8 | 60 | |
27 | Stachowska Maja | WKS Zakopane | 1999 | 12,5 | 11,5 | | 117,7 | 50 | |
28 | Janik Waldemar | WKS Zakopane | 2000 | 8,5 | 13 | | 103,7 | 44 | |
28 | Szczechowicz Andrzej | TS Wisła Zakopane | 2000 | 10 | 11,5 | | 103,7 | 44 | |
30 | Błażowski Maksymilian | ZTS Zakucie Zagórz | 1997 | 8 | 10,5 | | 88,8 | 38 | |