Hinterzarten   GER   209.07.26   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
10TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199893,5097,7Q
11MALSINER LaraITA200090,5093,6Q
12REISCH AgnesGER199991,0093,1Q
13AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199188,5092,7Q
14KOMAR KatraSLO200190,5091,2Q
15EDER LisaAUT200191,5090,6Q
16IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200187,5088,4Q
17HANSEN Gyda WestvoldNOR200290,0087,9Q
18KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199885,5086,8Q
19MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199887,0086,1Q
20GOERLICH LuisaGER199886,5085,3Q
21VTIC MajaSLO198887,5084,8Q
22PAGNIER JosephineFRA200289,0083,8Q
23HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199786,0081,7Q
24OPSETH SiljeNOR199982,0079,3Q
25ROGELJ SpelaSLO199481,0078,7Q
26INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199784,0077,2Q
27ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199679,0076,1Q
28FREITAG SelinaGER200181,5074Q
29SETO YukaJPN199778,0071,8Q
30MALSINER ManuelaITA199783,0069,8Q
31KRAMER MaritaAUT200177,0060,6Q
32PURKER ClaudiaAUT199974,0060Q
33PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200274,0057,9Q
33AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199775,0057,9Q
35KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199474,5057,8Q
36LANCHO ArantxaGER200075,0057,4Q
37WUERTH SvenjaGER199375,0057,3Q
38KUEBLER Pia LilianGER200275,5056,7Q
39MORAT LucileFRA200172,5053,3Q
40RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199069,5049,7Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996108,00126,2Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199498,50113Q
3ITO YukiJPN199497,00112,2Q
4KRIZNAR NikaSLO200099,50111,4Q
5SEYFARTH JulianeGER199096,00111,2Q
6BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199598,00105,8Q
7HOELZL ChiaraAUT199795,50103,9Q
8SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199195,50103,7Q
9SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200295,00102,8Q
41RAJDA KingaPOL200067,5047,7 
42LAUE JosephinGER200169,5045,8 
43SZWAB JoannaPOL199767,5040,3 
44NORSTEDT AstridSWE200163,5035,4 
45PARK Guy-LimKOR199962,0034,5 
46BRECL JernejaSLO200162,0033,2 
47PEKHA DayanaKAZ200157,5024