Sapporo   JPN   2020.01.26   MiKS
59th STV Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1MURANKA KlemensPOL1994138133  225,3 
2HAARE AndersNOR1999133,5133  222 
3WATANABE HiroakiJPN1991133138,5  215,8 
4HAMANN MartinGER1997133,5131  212,4 
5SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993126145,5  210,1 
6LEITNER ClemensAUT1998127,5127  209,6 
7JELAR ZigaSLO1997130,5127,5  207,5 
8TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987122,5128  199,4 
9WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994123130,5  195,6 
10WASEK PawelPOL1999130123  192,4 
11SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992127,5127  190,4 
12KASAI NoriakiJPN1972130,5115,5  185,8 
13ITO MasamitsuJPN1998126,5119  183,7 
14ROTH LucaGER2000120126,5  178,6 
15AIGNER ClemensAUT1993124,5115  178,1 
16NIKAIDO RenJPN2001130116,5  176,7 
17RESINGER PeterAUT2000123,5126  176 
18MIYAZAKI KeitaJPN2000120121  173,4 
19TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989120121  170,3 
20SCHULER AndreasSUI1995128,5107,5  167,9 
21HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991120120  166,9 
22GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996122126  166,3 
23RAIMUND PhilippGER2000113,5125,5  164,3 
24FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN2000116124,5  163,6 
25YAMAKAWA TaroJPN1998129,5111,5  163,4 
26IWASA YukenJPN1999113,5120,5  161,3 
27WINTER PaulGER1997113125  160,7 
28MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997129,5104,5  156,1 
29IKEDA RyuuseiJPN2000118,5120  155,8 
29NAITOH TomofumiJPN1993126,5109,5  155,8 
31SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997117,5121  155,6 
32HUBER StefanAUT1994115,5121,5  152,7 
33TEPES JurijSLO1989120108,5  152 
34HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000113,5114  148,6 
35NAGAMINE HisakiJPN1997114,5111  138,6 
36TAKEHANA DaimatsuJPN200112895,5  132,5 
37RINGEN SondreNOR1996111108,5  124,8 
38MAERKL KilianGER2000123,597,5  123,8 
39BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS1995110   61,8 
40ANZAWA ShoichiJPN1998108101,5  108,9 
41SHIMIZU ReruhiJPN1993106,5   60,9 
42SELL AdrianGER1998104,5   60,5 
43KOMABA ShinyaJPN1996104   59,4 
44ITO KenshiroJPN1990105   57,9 
45PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998107   57,4 
46KUDO SotaJPN2002103,5   56,2 
47KOBAYASHI TatsunaoJPN2001106,5   54,9 
48JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001107   52,7 
49DEAN DeckerUSA2000103,5   49 
50CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198198   48,1 
51WATANABE RikutaJPN199598   47,2 
52GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998106,5   46,8 
53HOSODA ShotaroJPN1991101   45,4 
54MABUCHI MinatoJPN1992101   42,9 
55CHOI SeouKOR198298   41,5 
56OI ShunJPN200197,5   39 
57PILCH TomaszPOL200094,5   38,4 
58NISHIMORI KaitoJPN199990,5   34,3 
59LARSON CaseyUSA199897   31,7 
60TAKAHASHI KeisukeJPN200096   27,8 
61CHO Sung-WooKOR200086   24,2 
62CHEN ZheCHN199386,5   21,6 
63YANG GuangCHN198485   5,4 
64LI ChaoCHN198874   3