Sapporo   JPN   2020.01.25   MiKS
47th HTB Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1LEITNER ClemensAUT1998134,5137  220,8 
2MURANKA KlemensPOL1994135,5130  213,8 
3TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987131,5130  208,2 
4HAARE AndersNOR1999125,5132  205,7 
5WATANABE HiroakiJPN1991128129,5  205,1 
6AIGNER ClemensAUT1993137,5119,5  204,1 
7SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993126126  202,7 
8RESINGER PeterAUT2000131,5124,5  194,2 
9JELAR ZigaSLO1997131,5119  193,8 
10HAMANN MartinGER1997124,5124,5  182,1 
11TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989117122  179,3 
12IWASA YukenJPN1999115123  175,3 
13HUBER StefanAUT1994123117,5  175,2 
14KASAI NoriakiJPN1972118,5123  175 
15WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994123,5124  172,5 
16SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992119116,5  170,1 
17RINGEN SondreNOR1996122,5109  163,7 
18NIKAIDO RenJPN2001125,5112  163,6 
19HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000119119,5  156,6 
20YAMAKAWA TaroJPN1998126,5104,5  156,3 
21HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991115,5118,5  156 
22SCHULER AndreasSUI1995118116  154,1 
23NAITOH TomofumiJPN1993122113  153,7 
24WASEK PawelPOL1999123,5103  153,6 
25ITO KenshiroJPN1990116117  151,7 
26WINTER PaulGER1997113,5119  151,1 
27PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998117111  149,8 
28SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997120110  142 
29KOMABA ShinyaJPN1996122,599,5  136,7 
30RAIMUND PhilippGER2000105116  135,2 
31FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN2000105,5112  133,3 
32NAGAMINE HisakiJPN1997114,5108,5  130,8 
33SHIMIZU ReruhiJPN199311796  124,1 
34MIYAZAKI KeitaJPN2000102,5109,5  120,7 
35ITO MasamitsuJPN1998107,5106  115,6 
36TAKEHANA DaimatsuJPN2001108,5104,5  113,9 
37MAERKL KilianGER200011894  111,3 
38BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS1995114   66,9 
38MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997113,5   66,9 
40TEPES JurijSLO1989112,5   65,5 
41MABUCHI MinatoJPN1992107   54,6 
42SELL AdrianGER1998101,5   52,3 
43WATANABE RikutaJPN1995104,5   52,1 
44GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996102,5   49,2 
45ROTH LucaGER200098   47,5 
46NISHIMORI KaitoJPN1999102   45,5 
47CHOI SeouKOR1982104   45,4 
48PILCH TomaszPOL200095   42,4 
49CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198196,5   39,5 
50KUDO SotaJPN200292   39,3 
51OI ShunJPN200195,5   36,7 
52ANZAWA ShoichiJPN199892,5   35,2 
53TAKAHASHI KeisukeJPN200083,5   30,4 
54DEAN DeckerUSA200096   28,6 
55KOBAYASHI TatsunaoJPN200175   25,7 
56JUROSZEK KacperPOL200187,5   18,8 
57IKEDA RyuuseiJPN200079,5   18,7 
58GASIENICA PatrickUSA199881   16,9 
59YANG GuangCHN198485,5   13,5 
60HOSODA ShotaroJPN199178   9,5 
61CHEN ZheCHN199380,5   4 
62CHO Sung-WooKOR200076   2,3 
63HU JingtaoCHN200176   0 
63LARSON CaseyUSA199872   0