Villach   AUT   2020.02.16   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT20029894,5  244,3 
2LACKNER ThomasAUT199394,595  235,4 
3PRESECNIK JernejSLO200292,595  233 
4HAFNAR MarkSLO20029595,5  232,8 
4RESINGER PeterAUT200095,594,5  232,8 
6FUCHS TimGER199790,594,5  229,7 
7MOGEL ZakSLO20019493,5  229 
8PILCH TomaszPOL200095,590  228,3 
9NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200290,594  226,9 
10MUELLER MarkusAUT200293,589  224 
11RITZER JosefAUT200089,591  219,8 
12KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT199992,589,5  219,7 
13BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200195,589  219,1 
14TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT20029189  217,3 
15SUNDAL Kristoffer EriksenNOR200190,589,5  214,3 
16HAAGEN DavidAUT20028690,5  214,2 
17MOERTH FranciscoAUT19998889  213,8 
18HAAS ClaudioGER200191,587,5  213 
18VODUSEK LovroSLO20009289  213 
20SEIDL FabianGER19978888  211,5 
21VIDIC MatijaSLO20008987  210,5 
22MEDWED EliasAUT20029087,5  209,6 
23REISENAUER JanniAUT199787,586  205,4 
24SCHWANN MikaAUT199988,586,5  204,6 
25STANFEL NaimAUT199988,584,5  203,3 
25WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199992,586  203,3 
27BOMBEK JanSLO200189,587  202,2 
28CECON FrancescoITA20018985  200,2 
29BACHLINGER NiklasAUT20019083,5  199,5 
30KRAUS MarinusGER199188,582  196,8 
31GRILC TjasSLO200186   99,1 
31HOFER MichaelAUT200284,5   99,1 
33GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200187,5   98,8 
34PRISLIC ErnestSLO199385,5   98,4 
35FUCHS EricGER200185,5   97,7 
36ZIMMERMANN RaffaelAUT200387,5   97,5 
37KOGLER EliasAUT200386,5   96,9 
38RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199783   96,1 
39SAGBAKKEN Mats K.NOR199986,5   95,8 
40MASLE RokSLO200485,5   94,6 
41SIKOLA JakubCZE200185   94,4 
42MODRICKER QuirinGER200184   93,5 
43JOJKO SzymonPOL200187,5   93,2 
44CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199783,5   92,9 
45HOLUB BenediktCZE200085   92,7 
46BRAATEN Jostein SaglienNOR200084,5   92,6 
47IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199786   92,4 
48MORODER DanielITA200282,5   92,3 
49KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199384   92,2 
50KRZAK JaroslawPOL200083,5   92 
51HAUGENG Simen MeenNOR200083,5   91,9 
51OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR200182   91,9 
53JOERGENSEN Sindre UlvenNOR200285   91,5 
54SPIEWOK SimonGER200281,5   90,8 
55HAST Marius AasNOR199986   90,6 
56SCHLUETTER AntonGER199782,5   90,5 
57BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200385,5   88,7 
58FREDRIKSEN Nicolai LangsethNOR200083   88,3 
59KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200083   87,6 
60BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200082,5   87,1 
61LACROIX OlanSUI200181,5   86,6 
62VAVERKA PetrCZE200381   85,3 
63GALIANI MattiaITA200279   85,2 
64RYDL RadekCZE200181   85 
65SELCER RadekCZE200181   82,7 
66MOERTH ClaudioAUT200078   82,4 
67GERISCH TomGER200180   81,9 
68KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE200482   81,8 
69STOSEL KacperPOL200179   80,2 
69ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200280,5   80,2 
71KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200078,5   79,4 
72GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199880   79,3 
73MOLNAR FlorianHUN200276   76,2 
74LI ChaoCHN198878   74,7 
75YANG GuangCHN198476,5   74,6 
76KORCHUK AntonUKR200476,5   73,6 
77ANDREWS GrantUSA199776   72,6 
78CHEN ZheCHN199375,5   71,9 
79ZHU HonglinCHN200277   71,4 
80CECON AlexanderITA200071,5   70 
81ZENG JinchengCHN200275,5   68,7 
82LASOTA DamianCZE199774   68,4 
83HU JingtaoCHN200174   66,6 
84CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200175   66,3 
85KADYROV IlshatKAZ200467,5   58,1 
86YANIUK YuriiUKR200267,5   57,6 
87WANG RuiCHN200268,5   53,9 
88ZHAO ChuanCHN200168,5   53,4 
89ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199967,5   51,9 
90LYU YlxinCHN200063,5   44,2 
91KRAVTSOV SergeyKAZ200260,5   42,4