Ljubno   SLO   2019.08.03   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BOIKO MikhailKAZ2000    DSQ 
 CECON AlexanderITA2000    DSQ 
 KADYROV IlshatKAZ2004    DSQ 
 PELYSHOK AndriyUKR2001    DSQ 
 STOSEL KacperPOL2001    DSQ 
 VIDIC MatijaSLO2000    DSQ 
1RAINER StefanAUT19998390  258,1 
2GRILC TjasSLO200185,587,5  256 
3LARSON CaseyUSA19988686,5  252,5 
4ROTH LucaGER20008484,5  251,8 
5ROMBACH SebastianGER19968987  251,4 
6SEIDL FabianGER19978286  250,3 
7FUCHS TimGER199783,587  249,5 
7SOUKUP MatthewCAN19978289  249,5 
9PRESECNIK JernejSLO20028384  249 
10STEINER MaximilianAUT19968285  245,5 
11GERISCH TomGER200181,588,5  244,8 
12LIENHER MaximilianAUT19998383  244,7 
13SELL AdrianGER199882,583  244,6 
14CHOI SeouKOR19828185,5  241,2 
15HAFNAR MarkSLO20028181  240,8 
16NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200283,582  240,3 
17RUPITSCH MarkusAUT19978381,5  239,8 
18PREVC CeneSLO199682,582  239,3 
19DEAN DeckerUSA20008382,5  238,9 
20BARTOLJ MaksimSLO20038380  237,2 
21SCHWANN MikaAUT19998381,5  237,1 
22HOFER MichaelAUT20028183  236,3 
23AIGRO ArttiEST199978,582  234,2 
24REISENAUER JanniAUT19978182  232,4 
25HVALA JakaSLO199384,579  231,8 
26YANG GuangCHN198482,582,5  231 
27WINTER PaulGER19978182,5  230,2 
28VASKUL AndriiUKR19997977,5  224,5 
29OBLAK RokSLO200185,578,5  223,4 
30SAMEC MatevzSLO19978368,5  201,4 
31GASIENICA PatrickUSA199881   107,2 
32BRAUN FinnGER200278,5   107,1 
33PRISLIC ErnestSLO199379   106,7 
34OSTERC AljazSLO199982,5   106,5 
34VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200478,5   106,5 
36WEIGEL CedrikGER199879   106,2 
37VODUSEK LovroSLO200083   106,1 
38BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200179   106 
38TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT200279,5   106 
40GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200178   105,7 
41HABDAS JanPOL200378,5   104,9 
42KOS LovroSLO199980   103,7 
43ROBNIK LukaSLO200181,5   103,1 
44KRZAK JaroslawPOL200080,5   103 
45TOROK EduardHUN199779   102,9 
46MASLE RokSLO200477   102,3 
47MOLNAR FlorianHUN200280,5   102,2 
48STRZINAR MarcelSLO200277,5   101,7 
49MOERTH FranciscoAUT199976   101,4 
50BOMBEK JanSLO200175   101,1 
51MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200076   101 
52SCHLUETTER AntonGER199775   100,9 
53FABIJAN NikSLO199778   100,3 
53VITEZ PatrikSLO199877   100,3 
55JEGLIC TimotejSLO200276,5   100 
55MALTSEV KevinEST200076   100 
57HOLUB BenediktCZE200076   99,3 
58LOE JosteinNOR199478   98,7 
59KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200075   98,3 
59MORODER DanielITA200274,5   98,3 
61SELCER RadekCZE200176,5   97,9 
62VARESCO DanieleITA199578,5   97,5 
63CECON FrancescoITA200177   96,4 
64VAVERKA PetrCZE200376   96,3 
65CHEN ZheCHN199375,5   95,5 
66OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR200176   95,2 
67TREMBLAY StephaneCAN200379   95 
68KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200074,5   94,2 
68LI ChaoCHN198875,5   94,2 
70LACROIX OlanSUI200177,5   93,9 
71CAMENZIND NoahSUI200273   93,8 
72BOLTON SamGBR200272,5   93,2 
73GIBSON HunterUSA200172,5   92,8 
74GALIANI MattiaITA200272   92,6 
74PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200173   92,6 
76DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199972,5   91,4 
76SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200071,5   91,4 
78DOLEZEL DusanCZE199871,5   90,9 
78MEDWED EliasAUT200273   90,9 
80SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200173   90,6 
81BELSHAW ErikUSA200475   90,5 
82ALTER MarkkusEST200273,5   89,6 
83IMHOF RemoSUI200374   89,2 
84CHO Sung-WooKOR200069,5   87 
85KORCHUK AntonUKR200469,5   86 
86NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI200371,5   85,7 
87FELDOREANU AndreiROU200070,5   83,4 
88BJOERTOMAT Paal HaakonNOR200072,5   83,3 
89JOJKO SzymonPOL200171   82,5 
90LAUCHLAN NigelCAN199674,5   81,6 
91WILKINSON CandenUSA200269   78,2 
92LEE LandonUSA200267,5   78 
93TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200365   74,7 
94KAGU MarkkusEST200265,5   68,5 
95NEKHOROSHEV IVANKAZ200163,5   66,6 
96KRAVTSOV SergeyKAZ200264,5   63,1 
97LI GuozhengCHN199460,5   59 
98ZYGMUNTOWICZ KrystianPOL200261   58,4