Planica   SLO   2019.01.19   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 CECON AlexanderITA2000    DSQ 
 FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000    DSQ 
 OBLAK RokSLO2001    DSQ 
 SCHWANN MikaAUT1999    DSQ 
1PREVC CeneSLO19969899,5  243,2 
2HUBER StefanAUT19949897,5  241,9 
3HVALA JakaSLO199396,596  236,2 
4SEIDL FabianGER19979795  235,6 
5POPPINGER ManuelAUT198996,596  233,3 
6SAMEC MatevzSLO199797,594,5  231,9 
7CECON FedericoITA199497,595,5  231,1 
8STURSA VojtechCZE19959794,5  230,8 
9RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199793,597  228 
9TOLLINGER EliasAUT199594,596  228 
11WEIGEL CedrikGER19989596  227,6 
12EGLOFF LucaSUI19959495  225,8 
13SELL AdrianGER199894,594,5  224,9 
14LACKNER ThomasAUT199395,592,5  222,3 
15PRISLIC ErnestSLO19939593,5  221,4 
16SCHUBERT JohannesGER199794,593  220,2 
17BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200193,595  218,9 
18KOS LovroSLO19999494,5  217,8 
19BRESADOLA DavideITA198893,594  216,7 
20VODUSEK LovroSLO200095,591  215,5 
21DOLEZEL DusanCZE199894,591,5  215,4 
22NIETZEL JustinGER199792,593,5  215,3 
23REISENAUER JanniAUT19979393,5  213,8 
24CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200194,592  211,7 
25VIDIC MatijaSLO200091,591,5  207,6 
26ROBNIK LukaSLO20019191  205,5 
27GRILC TjasSLO20019290,5  205 
28GASIENICA PatrickUSA199891,589,5  202,2 
29FUCHS TimGER19979289  201,6 
30MAYLAENDER DominikGER199596,5DSQ  116,5 
31WINTER PaulGER199791,5   101,9 
32VETELAINEN JonneFIN200091   101,4 
33SKUPIEN DamianPOL199991,5   100,8 
34TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN199289,5   99,7 
35KARLEN GabrielSUI199490   99,3 
36RITZER JosefAUT200090,5   98,9 
37RESINGER PeterAUT200089,5   98,5 
38VAENSKAE EliasFIN199690,5   98,4 
39SCHLUETTER AntonGER199789   98,3 
40HAFNAR MarkSLO200288,5   97,8 
41PAVLIC BlazSLO199889,5   97,6 
42KOGLER PatrickAUT199789,5   97,4 
43TOPORIS NejcSLO200088,5   96,6 
44SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL200089,5   95,8 
45LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200388   95,6 
46KAVILO HenriFIN199988,5   95,4 
46ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200388   95,4 
48GALIANI MattiaITA200288   95,2 
49SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200188,5   94,5 
50PEKALA WiktorPOL199988,5   94,3 
51MOLNAR FlorianHUN200286,5   93 
52HOLIK FrantisekCZE199887   92,7 
52PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200188,5   92,7 
54REP MarcelSLO200287   92,5 
55CHO Sung-WooKOR200086,5   92,4 
56MORODER DanielITA200287,5   92,3 
57MAYLAENDER AxelGER199887   91,8 
58VASKUL AndriiUKR199987,5   91,6 
59KRZAK JaroslawPOL200087,5   91,2 
60YANG GuangCHN198486   90,2 
61SI Jeong-HeonKOR199487   90 
62KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199385   86,7 
63LI ChaoCHN198885   86,2 
64HLADNIK Matic ISLO200284   85,3 
65JEGLIC TimotejSLO200285   85,2 
66CAMENZIND NoahSUI200285   84,9 
67SLUKA MikulasCZE200183   82,9 
67SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200083,5   82,9 
69LASOTA DamianCZE199783   82,4 
70STOSEL KacperPOL200183,5   82 
71VODUSEK KarloSLO200282   81,5 
72HU JingtaoCHN200182,5   80,3 
73NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI200382   79,9 
74DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199981,5   78,1 
75MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200079   74,7 
76ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199979   73,2 
77CHEN ZheCHN199380   72,6 
78SIKOLA JakubCZE200177,5   71 
79SANTELJ StasSLO200377,5   70,7 
80WILKINSON CandenUSA200278   70,3 
81HWANG Seok-JaeKOR200175,5   65,7 
82SAFONOV GlebKAZ200171,5   59,4 
83KIETA KrzysztofPOL200181,5   56,9 
84GIBSON HunterUSA200171,5   55,7 
85TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200372,5   55,2