Kranj   ALO   2017.02.26   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1PAVLIC BlazSLO1998113111  265,7 
2LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999110105,5  258,9 
2REISENAUER JanniAUT1997109106,5  258,9 
4LEITNER ClemensAUT1998110106  255,3 
5RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997104108  251,1 
6BAER MoritzGER1997103108,5  248,7 
7RAIMUND PhilippGER2000106,5104  245,9 
8ZAJC TimiSLO200099,5109  244,3 
9JELAR ZigaSLO1997106,5106  243,5 
10OSTERC AljazSLO1999100,5105,5  239,8 
11MOERTH FranciscoAUT1999103103,5  239,2 
12RAINER StefanAUT1999104101,5  237,4 
13SCHWANN MikaAUT1999103102  236 
14WEIGEL LennartGER2000106,598  234,6 
15LISSO JustinGER1999101103  233,7 
16SAMEC MatevzSLO1997102,5101  233,3 
17VALTINER NoahAUT1999104,5100  233,1 
18BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199710895,5  232,3 
18LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000102101,5  232,3 
20SELL AdrianGER1998100102,5  231 
21HAAGEN DavidAUT2002103100  230,4 
22BOGATAJ TineSLO1998103102,5  228,9 
22MAYLAENDER AxelGER1998105,597,5  228,9 
24KOS LovroSLO1999100101  227,8 
25ECHSLER MoritzGER199799,599,5  223,2 
26WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199910098  219,4 
27HAAGEN PhilippAUT19999998  219,1 
28WEIGEL CedrikGER19989895  209,9 
29VODUSEK LovroSLO200094,597,5  209,1 
30FALKENSTEINER MichaelAUT199897,595  208 
31MAERKL KilianGER20009794  205,8 
32DIRNBAUER JosefAUT19989496  204 
33KUS JanSLO19989792  202,2 
34DIESS MartinAUT19979891,5  201,1 
35JOVAN TomiSLO200093,594,5  200,4 
36DOBRE BernardSLO20009890,5  200,3 
37ROTH LucaGER20009990  198,7 
38CONTAMINE MathisFRA200198,587  195,9 
39HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200096,590  194,7 
40TOPORIS NejcSLO200093,592  193,9 
41GOLLER MaxGER20009395  193,4 
42BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20019491  192,5 
43ROGELJ UrbanSLO199890,593,5  192,2 
44MOGEL ZakSLO20019391  191,7 
45CAPUDER MartinSLO199793,591,5  189 
46BREZOVNIK MedardSLO200088,593,5  186,6 
47FABIJAN NikSLO199792,588,5  186,3 
48PETER DominikSUI20019883  185,8 
49NIETZEL JustinGER19979189  183 
50REMIC UrbanSLO200089,586,5  174,8 
51FRISCHMANN ErikGER19989085  172,5 
52VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199792,583,5  171,3 
53REHM DanielGER199987,582  160,6 
54IDESHEIM YanickGER200083,583  154,2 
55VRANC FilipSLO200184,582  153,7 
56ZAMBELLI GabrieleITA199978,587,5  152,8 
57ANDEREGG MarioSUI199984,579  146,3 
58LONGO AlessioITA19988079  138,7 
59BERNOUD TimFRA199979,577,5  136,6 
60CARON AdrienFRA20017977,5  135,2 
61PERINI JanneSUI199979,578,5  134,9 
62KOGLER PatrickAUT1997105DSQ  121,5 
63BATBY AlessandroFRA200191DSQ  92,8