Kranj   SLO   2016.07.01   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1PREVC PeterSLO1992106111,5  305,8 
2JUSTIN RokSLO1993106,5111,5  305,1 
3AIGNER ClemensAUT1993105110,5  298,9 
4ZIOBRO JanPOL1991104108,5  293,1 
5POLASEK ViktorCZE1997103,5109  291,5 
6KRANJEC RobertSLO1981101,5104,5  288,8 
7GEIGER KarlGER1993105106,5  286,3 
8NAGLIC TomazSLO1989103104,5  285,2 
9HAMANN MartinGER1997101,5104  284,9 
9HVALA JakaSLO1993102,5103  284,9 
11COLLOREDO SebastianITA1987102103,5  283 
12BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991101,5105  282,9 
13EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991102,5103,5  282,6 
14BRESADOLA DavideITA1988100106  281,9 
15PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO1990102102  281,8 
16PEIER KillianSUI1995101101,5  280,3 
17JELAR ZigaSLO1997100,5101,5  279 
18BICKNER KevinUSA1996103102  278,6 
19QUECK DannyGER1989101,5101,5  277,8 
20WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994101100,5  277,3 
21LANISEK AnzeSLO199699,5101  277,2 
22BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199799,5102,5  277 
23BARTOL TilenSLO1997100,5102  275,2 
24PREVC DomenSLO1999100,599,5  275 
25JANDA JakubCZE197899102,5  274,9 
26ZUPANCIC MiranSLO1989100100  274,8 
27KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL1996100,5101,5  274,7 
28POGRAJC AndrazSLO199199,5101,5  273,9 
29ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL199410098,5  272,2 
30WINTER PaulGER1997100103,5  136,2 
31FUCHS TimGER199799   134,2 
32CHOI Heung-chulKOR198198   132,2 
32KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL199399   132,2 
32TOLLINGER EliasAUT199599   132,2 
35KOFLER AndreasAUT198497,5   131,2 
36KYTOESAHO NikoFIN199997   131,1 
36LARSON CaseyUSA199897,5   131,1 
38BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL199498,5   131 
39DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI199197,5   130,8 
40HUBER DanielAUT199397,5   130,5 
41HEINRICH TimGER199596,5   129,9 
41VARESCO DanieleITA199597   129,9 
43MIETUS KrzysztofPOL199197   129,4 
44HLAVA LukasCZE198497   129,1 
45ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN199896,5   128 
45NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199797   128 
47STURSA VojtechCZE199595,5   127,5 
48SEMENIC AnzeSLO199396   126,9 
49STEINER MaximilianAUT199695,5   126,5 
50WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR199695   124,7 
51ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT199395,5   124,1 
52GLASDER MichaelUSA198994   123,5 
53KIM Hyun-kiKOR198392   120,6 
54KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199391   118,1 
55CONTAMINE MathisFRA200189,5   115,3 
56TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199989,5   114,1 
57MADSEN JoergenNOR199489   113,4 
58REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA199788,5   111,3 
59MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200086   107,9 
60SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ198783   102,4 
61ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199681,5   99,2 
62KLYMCHUK AndriiUKR199482,5   98,8 
63ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ198571   72