Strbske Pleso   SVK   2014.12.20   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 HUBER StefanAUT199487,5   DSQ 
 KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199383   DSQ 
1AIGNER ClemensAUT199396,594  250,5 
2BIELA StanislawPOL199498,592  246,5 
3TOLLINGER EliasAUT199593,598,5  243 
4KALINITSCHENKO AntonRUS198293,594,5  236,5 
5RUDA AdamPOL19959291  231 
6BICKNER KevinUSA199691,591,5  230 
6KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL199693,588,5  230 
8MEZNAR MitjaSLO19889290  229,5 
9MANDL ZigaSLO19908893,5  225,5 
9RHOADS WilliamUSA199591,589,5  225,5 
11LEJA KrzysztofPOL19968990,5  224,5 
12ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS19928792  222,5 
13KOT JakubPOL19909088  220,5 
13SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT19928989  220,5 
15POLASEK ViktorCZE199790,586,5  214,5 
16HOLIK FrantisekCZE19988788  214 
17MICHALEK JanCZE199686,590  210,5 
18ZAUNER DavidAUT198589,584,5  210 
19KOCH BjoernAUT199386,588,5  209 
20KRAMARSIC MaticSLO199086,586,5  207,5 
21LUNARDI MichaelITA199288,584,5  207 
22BYRT TomaszPOL199385,587  206,5 
22JARZABEK DawidPOL199985,586,5  206,5 
24STEKALA AndrzejPOL19959487,5  206 
25PODZORSKI LukaszPOL19968488  205 
26SERETINEK NejcSLO199687,582  199,5 
27KLYMCHUK AndriiUKR19948684  198,5 
28SHISHKIN VadimRUS199584,582,5  192 
29BROWN A JUSA199583,581  187 
30BLEGA Stefan ValentinROU199885,580,5  168,5 
31STURSA VojtechCZE199584   97 
31SULTANGULOV ArturRUS199785   97 
33KADLEC MilosCZE199283,5   96,5 
34BUZESCU PURICE Constantin RobertROU199783   96 
34MATTOON NicholasUSA199582,5   96 
34TATU Robert ValentinROU199683,5   96 
37LACKNER ThomasAUT199382,5   95,5 
38FRIEDRICH TomasCZE199582,5   94,5 
39GLASDER MichaelUSA198982   94 
40FRIBERG ChristianUSA199482   93,5 
41PRISLIC ErnestSLO199381,5   92,5 
41TESOVNIK JakaSLO199282   92,5 
43BENEDIK MaticSLO199381   92 
43MUELLER LukasAUT199281,5   92 
45ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL199181   91 
46OBERMAYR JohannesAUT199381   90 
46WALLACE BrianUSA199380,5   90 
48PYZHOV SergeyRUS199681   89,5 
49SAKALA FilipCZE199687   84 
50KHAZEEV RatmirRUS199877,5   83 
51STEMBERGER MatijaSLO199777   82,5 
52BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS199578   82 
53CAPUDER MartinSLO199776   81 
53PASICHNYK ViktorUKR199277   81 
55LASOTA DamianCZE199775   77,5 
56KALIKOV ChingizKAZ199473,5   76 
57PASICHNYK StepanUKR199875   75 
58LIKAR MatejSLO199174   74 
59KALINCHUK AndriyUKR199574   73,5 
60DOLEZEL DusanCZE199872,5   72,5 
61TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199972,5   71,5 
62LOCK JakeGBR199770,5   69 
63MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199971   67,5 
63MURAVITSKI AliakseiBLR199271   67,5 
65SHULAEV SergeyRUS199680,5   67 
66EGGENHOFER MarkusAUT198771   65 
67SZYMECZEK RobertCZE199969   64,5 
68RESHETNIKOV KonstantinRUS199769,5   63,5 
69FARKAS HunorROU200167   57 
69MAZURCHUK DmytroUKR199966,5   57 
71FELDOREANU AndreiROU200066   55,5 
71PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200164,5   55,5 
73YAKIBYUK IgorUKR199565,5   53 
74ONDREJKA TomasSVK199763,5   50,5 
75ANCHUGIN StanislavKAZ199863   50 
76DODYUK VitaliiUKR199362   49 
77NOGIN RomanKAZ199862   46,5 
78NOSAL MojmirSVK199159   40,5 
79KUSHNIRCHUK MykolaUKR199958   39 
80MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200066   37,5 
81SOLCAN Mihai AndreiROU199955   31 
82CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200155,5   30,5 
83KHAMITOV KanatKAZ199553,5   25 
84DURCO DominikSVK199753   24,5 
85PENDZIVIATER MichalSVK199251   21 
86SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200052   20,5