Einsiedeln   SUI   2013.09.13   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1FUCHS TimGER1997112116,5  256,8 
2STREITLER PatrikAUT1995108,5112,5  245,3 
3HERRMANN MichaelGER1994107113  244,5 
4GREIDERER SimonAUT1996107,5110,5  239,4 
5TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995107,5109  239,2 
6WEISS FranzGER1996103115,5  237,3 
7PEIER KillianSUI1995108108,5  236,7 
7WAGNER LukasGER1995107,5109  236,7 
9DUFTER Thomas IIGER1996106111  236,6 
10RAVNIK KristjanSLO1996107109,5  235,7 
11HAHN JulianGER1997106109  232 
12BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996103,5110,5  231,2 
13CECON FedericoITA1994103,5111  230,1 
13SIEGEL DavidGER1996106,5108  230,1 
15HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995104108,5  226,5 
15WILFERT NilsGER1995104108,5  226,5 
17LECHNER SeppGER1994105106,5  225,2 
17VERBAJS TomazSLO1995103108,5  225,2 
19ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995103108,5  224,2 
20HOLLAUS FrancescoAUT1994104,5106,5  223,8 
20STEINER MaximilianAUT1996102,5108,5  223,8 
22MODIC AndrazSLO1996105,5105  223,4 
23BARTOL TilenSLO199796113,5  222,6 
24GRUBER MarkusAUT1994104106  221,5 
25VARESCO DanieleITA1995104103,5  219 
26ROYER ArthurFRA1996101,5107  216,8 
27SILIH ZakSLO199597110  216,6 
28HOFER ThomasAUT1996104,5102  216,2 
28MENZ BenediktGER1997101,5105  216,2 
28WINTER PaulGER1997102104,5  216,2 
31HUBER StefanAUT1994101105  214,3 
32HAMANN MartinGER1997101,5104  211,4 
33SCHMID MartinAUT199695108  208,9 
34RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997100,5103  207,8 
35BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199799,5103  207,5 
36KARLEN GabrielSUI1994100,5102,5  207,4 
37SERETINEK NejcSLO199698104,5  207 
38PREVC DomenSLO199998,5103,5  206,6 
39VODAN AljazSLO1995100102  205,1 
40BRASME PaulFRA1997101100,5  204,2 
41MENDEL MarioAUT199698105  203,4 
42ROGELJ MaticSLO199697,5103,5  202,8 
43VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199796,5102,5  201,2 
44SEME UrbanSLO199799,5101  200,9 
45DIESS MartinAUT199798100,5  200,8 
46KOGLER PatrickAUT1997102,596,5  200,2 
47EGLOFF LucaSUI199597,5102  199,6 
48SCHULER AndreasSUI199596103,5  199,1 
49ERNST BenjaminSUI199596102,5  196,8 
50KOSEC JakaSLO199494,5103  196 
51SCHUBERT JohannesGER199710097,5  195,5 
52NIEDHART LukasSUI199498   192,6 
53SETNIKAR RokSLO199698,599  192,5 
54LESNIK KristjanSLO19999698  186,7 
55ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA19969299  183,8 
56SAMEC MatevzSLO19979397  181 
57FAIVRE RAMPANT JulienFRA19949295  173,6 
58LOEFFLER TobiasGER19949989,5  171,3 
59REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA19979092  165,6 
60JELAR ZigaSLO19978895,5  163,3 
61DI LENARDO ZenoITA19958593  156,9 
62VANINI EdouardFRA19948688,5  151,1 
63RABAUT GuillaumeFRA19978787  150,2 
64SENONER JoyITA199782,584,5  130,6 
65FUCHS ManuelSUI199979,579  118,8 
66RAEBER RobinSUI199879,578,5  116,9 
67MOSER MarcoSUI19977477  104,8 
68ANDEREGG MarioSUI199974,571,5  94,8