Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   2012.07.28   LMSDz Dr
FIS Schueler Grand Prix

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SŁOWENIA I      619,4Dr S
1ZAJC TimiSLO200041,542,5  224,2Dr S
1VODUSEK KarloSLO200239,540  200,9Dr S
1ROBNIK LukaSLO20013738,5  194,3Dr S
2NIEMCY I      617,6Dr S
2MAERKL KilianGER200040,542,5  219,8Dr S
2JAEGER MaximilianGER200240,540  206,8Dr S
2GERISCH TomGER200138,537,5  191Dr S
3AUSTRIA I      598,4Dr S
3BONACCORSO FrancescoAUT20013942  207Dr S
3WACKERNELL JulianAUT200038,538,5  201,4Dr S
3BRANDNER SebastianAUT20023838  190Dr S
4NIEMCY II      593Dr S
4ROTH LucaGER20004144  218,1Dr S
4GEYER LucaGER200238,538,5  199,9Dr S
4SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER200136,534,5  175Dr S
5ESTONIA I      577,2Dr S
5ILVES AndreasEST200040,538,5  204,7Dr S
5LEE RobertEST200137,538  193,3Dr S
5ALTER MarkkusEST200236,535  179,2Dr S
6AUSTRIA II      543,5Dr S
6FUSCHELBERGER FlorianAUT200137,537  191,9Dr S
6RETTENEGGER ThomasAUT200036,537  189Dr S
6WALLNER FabioAUT200235,534,5  162,6Dr S
7POLSKA I      542,8Dr S
7KUDZIA PiotrPOL200039,537  199,2Dr S
7HABERNY DawidPOL20013736  187,8Dr S
7FICKOWSKI WiktorPOL200236,536,5  155,8Dr S
8POLSKA II      541,4Dr S
8OKAS PaulPOL20003738  193,6Dr S
8HARAT JakubPOL200135,536  182,2Dr S
8ROJEK OskarPOL20023634  165,6Dr S
9SŁOWENIA II      538,5Dr S
9SUSNIK JusSLO20023636  184,9Dr S
9BOMBEK JanSLO20013537,5  183,1Dr S
9PRESTERL DavidSLO200036,532  170,5Dr S
10CZECHY      537,5Dr S
10KOHLBERGER LukasCZE200236,538  186,9Dr S
10JACEK PremyslCZE200036,536,5  179,8Dr S
10HORACEK LadislavCZE20013535,5  170,8Dr S
11WĘGRY      526,7Dr S
11MOLNAR KristofHUN20003635  181Dr S
11HAISZAN BalintHUN200134,536  173,3Dr S
11MOLNAR FlorianHUN200236,535,5  172,4Dr S
12UKRAINA      506,8Dr S
12VERESHCHAK MaksymUKR200136,536,5  185,3Dr S
12BIYK NazarUKR200036,536  183,1Dr S
12PYLYPCHUK AndriyUKR20033433  138,4Dr S
13BALINT StefanROU200226,523  84,9Dr S
13RUMUNIA I      495,1Dr S
13PACURAR Radu MihaiROU20014039,5  206,9Dr S
13FELDOREANU AndreiROU200038,539,5  203,3Dr S
14SZWAJCARIA I      491,5Dr S
14ZAUGG RobinSUI20003737  190,7Dr S
14RUSSI LinusSUI20013533,5  172Dr S
14SAUGY MathieuSUI20022827,5  128,8Dr S
15ROSJA      474,3Dr S
15GALIEV NiazRUS20004140,5  213,2Dr S
15KOZLOV MikhailRUS200129,529  137Dr S
15PURTOV MikhailRUS200227,527,5  124,1Dr S
16SZWAJCARIA II      387,6Dr S
16KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200037,537,5  194,6Dr S
16PETER DominikSUI200136,539,5  193Dr S
17ESTONIA II      383,4Dr S
17MALTSEV KevinEST20004141  214,4Dr S
17FASTER MarkusEST200134,534  169Dr S
18RUMUNIA II      371,7Dr S
18SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200036,537,5  190,2Dr S
18CACINA Daniel AndreiROU20013538,5  181,5Dr S