Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   2011.07.30   LMSDz Dr
FIS Schueler Grand Prix

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SŁOWENIA I      602,4Dr S
1PREVC DomenSLO199940,538,5  206,2Dr S
1SUZIC DamjanSLO200139,540,5  201,1Dr S
1ZAJC TimiSLO20003837  195,1Dr S
2RUMUNIA I      575,8Dr S
2MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU19994141,5  211,1Dr S
2PACURAR Radu MihaiROU20013838  194,5Dr S
2SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200034,532  170,2Dr S
3EST/LAT      562,9Dr S
3AIGRO ArttiEST199953,536  227,9Dr S
3ILVES AndreasEST20003636  186,9Dr S
3VINOGRADOVS MarkussLAT200231,531  148,1Dr S
4SŁOWENIA II      558,6Dr S
4OSTERC AljazSLO199938,538  201,7Dr S
4PODOBNIK BenjaminSLO200035,539  186,4Dr S
4BOMBEK JanSLO200132,536  170,5Dr S
5AUSTRIA I      550,4Dr S
5KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT19993540  198,1Dr S
5WACKERNELL JulianAUT20003635  184Dr S
5BONACCORSO FrancescoAUT200133,534,5  168,3Dr S
6NIEMCY I      534,1Dr S
6WAHL MarcoGER19993736,5  192Dr S
6LEHNERT LuisGER20003634  181,1Dr S
6KLOECKNER ThomasGER200131,534,5  161Dr S
7POL/KOR      518,7Dr S
7JARZABEK DawidPOL19994141  218,4Dr S
7ZBOROWSKI MaciejPOL20013130,5  151,2Dr S
7YIM Soo-HyeonKOR20003129  149,1Dr S
8CZECHY I      518,6Dr S
8KRPEC Ondrej IICZE20003735  183,4Dr S
8ZEMEK DavidCZE199935,535,5  182,5Dr S
8CEJCHAN MatejCZE200130,533,5  152,7Dr S
9SZWAJCARIA I      516,1Dr S
9FUCHS ManuelSUI19993639  191,6Dr S
9KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200036,535,5  181,9Dr S
9WIGGER NicolaSUI20013129  142,6Dr S
10NIEMCY II      512,8Dr S
10KUEHNEL CorvinGER19993635,5  182,2Dr S
10RITZER JosefGER200033,533,5  167,9Dr S
10JAECKLE JonasGER20013430  162,7Dr S
11UKRAINA      510,8Dr S
11MAZURCHUK DmytroUKR199936,535  177,2Dr S
11VERESHCHAK MaksymUKR20013535,5  167,3Dr S
11BIYK NazarUKR200034,533,5  166,3Dr S
12SZWAJCARIA II      501,2Dr S
12HESS JakobSUI199936,535  184,7Dr S
12HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI20003231  161,3Dr S
12RUSSI LinusSUI20013034  155,2Dr S
13AUSTRIA II      473,4Dr S
13KREUTNER MarcoAUT19993536,5  182,2Dr S
13SACHSENHOFER DavidAUT200130,531,5  149,4Dr S
13OBERSTEINER NoeAUT20003030,5  141,8Dr S
14WŁOCHY I      467,9Dr S
14BEZZI GiulioITA19993636,5  186,1Dr S
14ZOZZOLI JohnnyITA20003230,5  153,1Dr S
14BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20012628  128,7Dr S
15RUMUNIA II      465,1Dr S
15FELDOREANU AndreiROU20003334  170,4Dr S
15BERENDEI GeorgeROU19993231,5  162Dr S
15CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200127,529  132,7Dr S
16POL/SWE      463,7Dr S
16SKUPIEN DamianPOL199936,536,5  181,3Dr S
16DEVALL SebastianSWE200030,531  147,7Dr S
16HABERNY DawidPOL20013125,5  134,7Dr S
17SWE/HUN      448,7Dr S
17BERG KevinSWE199935,535,5  175,5Dr S
17ERIKSSON AntonSWE200034,535  167,9Dr S
17MOLNAR FlorianHUN20022726  105,3Dr S
18CZECHY II      447,3Dr S
18SZYMECZEK RobertCZE199935,533,5  177,2Dr S
18HORACEK LadislavCZE200128,530  137,5Dr S
18JACEK PremyslCZE200028,529  132,6Dr S
19WĘGRY      424,5Dr S
19KELEMEN PeterHUN19993031  145Dr S
19MOLNAR KristofHUN200029,530,5  143,1Dr S
19HAISZAN BalintHUN200129,530  136,4Dr S
20WŁOCHY II      387,8Dr S
20ROSENWIRTH KevinITA19993131,5  157,1Dr S
20LONGO MicheleITA20002727,5  125,9Dr S
20LONGO MarcoITA200124,523,5  104,8Dr S
21ESTONIA      307,7Dr S
21PAPPEL TaaviEST199930,534  159,4Dr S
21MALTSEV KevinEST200031,531,5  148,3Dr S