Oberstdorf   GER   1997.12.29   PS/TCS   Q
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
8HOELLWARTH MartinAUT1974104,596,6Q
9LOITZL WolfgangAUT1980102,593Q
10LIE HaavardNOR1975103,592,8Q
11THOMA DieterGER1969103,592,3Q
12CECON RobertoITA197110291,6Q
13WAGNER MichaelGER1981101,590,2Q
14SCHMITT MartinGER1978101,589,7Q
15CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198110088Q
16OTTESEN LasseNOR197499,585,6Q
17OKABE TakanobuJPN197097,584,5Q
18AMMANN SimonSUI198197,582,5Q
19SAVOLAINEN KimmoFIN19749980,2Q
20WALLNER MatthiasAUT19759780,1Q
21NOROTA YoshikazuJPN19729779,1Q
22JAEKLE HansjoergGER197195,578,4Q
23SIEGMUND GerdGER197395,577,9Q
24KURY MichaelAUT19789576,5Q
25WIDHOELZL AndreasAUT197696,576,2Q
26CHEVALIER-GIROD LucasFRA197794,575,6Q
26KVARSTAD StianNOR197394,575,6Q
28SCHWARZENBERGER ReinhardAUT197793,574,8Q
29LAITINEN Mika AnteroFIN197396,574,7Q
30STENSRUD HenningNOR19779674,3Q
31PETERKA PrimozSLO19799474,2Q
32DUFFNER ChristofGER197195,573,4Q
33FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI19749372,9Q
34STEINAUER MarcoSUI19769272,6Q
35SKUPIEN WojciechPOL19769372,4Q
36CHVYKOV DmitriyKAZ19749270,6Q
36GEBSTEDT RalphGER19719270,6Q
38SAITOH HiroyaJPN197093,570,3Q
39DOLEZAL MichalCZE197891,569,7Q
40ALLGAYER KlausGER197891,568,7Q
41MALYSZ AdamPOL19779068,5Q
42AUDENRIETH RolandGER197990,568,4Q
42KANTEE VilleFIN197890,568,4Q
44HAUTAMAEKI JussiFIN19799168,3Q
44UHRMANN MichaelGER19789168,3Q
46KASAI NoriakiJPN19729268,1Q
47DLUGOPOLSKI KrystianPOL19809167,3Q
50SOININEN JaniFIN197290,565,9Q
68HORNGACHER StefanAUT196983,550,8Q
74SAKALA JaroslavCZE19697941,7Q
1FUNAKI KazuyoshiJPN1975122,5133,5Q
2AHONEN JanneFIN1977112112,1Q
3YOSHIOKA KazuyaJPN1978114,5110,6Q
4GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT1972112110,1Q
5HARADA MasahikoJPN1968110,5107,9Q
6HANNAWALD SvenGER1974109,5106,6Q
7NIKKOLA Ari-PekkaFIN1969106100,3Q
48BREDESEN EspenNOR19689067 
49LUNARDI IvanITA19739066 
51KOBELEV ValeryRUS197388,565,8 
52FILIMONOV StanislavKAZ19798965,2 
53RIHTAR MihaSLO19819064,5 
54GAIDUK PavelKAZ197688,562,8 
55ZONTA PeterSLO197987,561,5 
56SUDA KenjiJPN19668860,9 
57VOLKOV AlexanderRUS19788659,8 
58BRENDEN KristianNOR197687,559 
59LJOEKELSOEY RoarNOR19768658,8 
60REICHEL FrankGER19788657,8 
61HORNSCHUH RonnyGER19758557,5 
62INGEBRIGTSEN TommyNOR197784,556,1 
63MESIK MartinSVK19798555,5 
64KRANJEC RobertSLO19818455,2 
64MATEJA RobertPOL19748455,2 
66BIELCIK MarianSVK197382,552,5 
67HAUTAMAEKI MattiFIN198182,551 
69JEZ FrantisekCZE197082,550,5 
84HERR AlexanderGER197857-5,9 
70KHAMIDOULINE ArtourRUS19778349,9 
71ZEHNDER Sepp JrSUI19748149,3 
72KOLMAKOV AlexandrKAZ196681,547,2 
73REUTELER BrunoSUI19717945,2 
75GAY JeromeFRA19757637,8 
76CHOI SeouKOR19827635,8 
77PETROUCHINE NikolaiRUS19797435,7 
78JANDA JakubCZE19787435,2 
79BRACHT KaiGER19787124,3 
80HEIN JoukoEST19807123,8 
84DESSUM NicolasFRA197760-2,5 
81HEGENBARTH OlafGER19776815,9 
82ELSE DirkGER19776714,1 
83WITTER MathiasGER19786611,8