Falun   SWE   1992.12.05   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
59KYTOESAHO PasiFIN1971799,6Q
59STYRCZULA StanislawPOL1974799,6Q
1KUTTIN HeinzAUT197110546Q
1TRUNZ MartinSUI197010546Q
3JOHANSEN MagneNOR1965103,543,9Q
4CECON RobertoITA1971100,539,7Q
5DUFFNER ChristofGER197199,538,3Q
5RATHMAYR WernerAUT197299,538,3Q
7FRANC UrbanSLO19759937,6Q
8DELAUP SteveFRA19729836,2Q
8PARMA JiriCZE19639836,2Q
10PETEK FranciSLO19719734,8Q
11BREDESEN EspenNOR19689633,4Q
12GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT197295,532,7Q
13GOSTISA SamoSLO19729532Q
13OTTESEN LasseNOR19749532Q
13VODNEV DionisKAZ19719532Q
16MYRBAKKEN BjoernNOR19729430,6Q
16SAKALA JaroslavCZE19699430,6Q
16SOININEN JaniFIN19729430,6Q
19HOELLWARTH MartinAUT197493,529,9Q
20GAY JeromeFRA19759329,2Q
20HORNGACHER StefanAUT19699329,2Q
22HARADA MasahikoJPN196892,528,5Q
23NISHIKATA JinyaJPN19689227,8Q
23VETTORI ErnstAUT19649227,8Q
25SKUPIEN WojciechPOL197691,527,1Q
26JEAN-PROST NicolasFRA19679126,4Q
26SAITOH HiroyaJPN19709126,4Q
26SVAGERKO MartinSVK19679126,4Q
26WEISSFLOG JensGER19649126,4Q
30YASUZAKI NaokiJPN196990,525,7Q
31KASAI NoriakiJPN19728923,6Q
31MEINEL RicoGER19748923,6Q
33VERVEIKIN AndzeyKAZ196688,522,9Q
34LANGLOIS TadUSA19688822,2Q
34ZUEND StephanSUI19698822,2Q
34ZUPAN MatjazSLO19688822,2Q
37FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI197487,521,5Q
37NOELKE MarcGER197387,521,5Q
39HAKALA VesaFIN196886,520,1Q
39MOLLARD DidierFRA196986,520,1Q
41JUSSILAINEN RistoFIN19758619,4Q
42TAELLBERG Per-IngeSWE196785,518,7Q
43HOLLAND JimUSA19678518Q
43LUNARDI IvanITA19738518Q
43NIEMINEN AnssiFIN19678518Q
46KAELIN RetoSUI197184,517,3Q
47RASMUSSEN JohanSWE19708416,6Q
48JEKOVEC DejanSLO197483,515,9Q
48TAELLBERG StaffanSWE197083,515,9Q
50SCHERER AndreasGER197082,514,5Q
50WESTMAN MagnusSWE196682,514,5Q
52BRENDRYEN HelgeNOR19728213,8Q
52LEHMANN ChristophSUI19688213,8Q
54HAPPONEN OlliFIN197681,513,1Q
55ESIN MichailRUS19688112,4Q
55JEZ FrantisekCZE19708112,4Q
55RASKA Jiri jrCZE19678112,4Q
58STEIN KurtUSA197080,511,7Q
66MARTINSSON MikaelSWE196869,50PQ
61HANNAWALD SvenGER197478,58,9 
62LOCKYER JohnCAN1971776,8 
63GODER TomasCZE197476,56,1 
64AASTROEM MagnusSWE1968754 
65BLACKBURN JeremyCAN197674,53,3 
66HALVARDSSON JanSWE1976630 
66KULAKOV IgorRUS1974680 
66TSAKADZE KakhaberGEO1969690 
66SOTIROV ZacharijBUL197369,50 
66JOHANSSON FredrikSWE197470,50 
66BOKLOEV JanSWE1966710 
66ZOGRAFSKI EmilBUL196871,50 
66MATEJA RobertPOL1974720