Bischofshofen   AUT   1993.01.06   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 GRYBOVICH VasylUKR1970    Tq 
 HOLME RobertUSA1969    Tq 
 JIROUTEK DavidCZE1973    Tq 
 KAELIN RetoSUI1971    Tq 
 LANGLOIS TadUSA1968    Tq 
 LEHMANN ChristophSUI1968    Tq 
 LEPKO MichalSVK1970    Tq 
 MADRY JaroslawPOL1968    Tq 
 MATEJA RobertPOL1974    Tq 
 SVAGERKO MartinSVK1967    Tq 
 TAELLBERG StaffanSWE1970    Tq 
 VDOVENKO ValeryUKR1971    Tq 
 ZOGRAFSKI EmilBUL1968    Tq 
1GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT1972123,5120,5  237,1 
2KASAI NoriakiJPN1972127,5116,5  235,1 
3MOLLARD DidierFRA1969119118  227,3 
4HAKALA VesaFIN1968119,5115  221,8 
5SAKALA JaroslavCZE1969123,5110,5  221,1 
6WEISSFLOG JensGER1964116,5116  217,5 
7DUFFNER ChristofGER1971118,5113  211,1 
8HOELLWARTH MartinAUT1974116111  210,3 
9PETEK FranciSLO1971113,5112  209,7 
10KUTTIN HeinzAUT1971113115  208,7 
11HAIM WernerAUT1968110114,5  205,3 
12REINTHALER ChristianAUT1974118109  204,8 
13VODNEV DionisKAZ1971115109,5  203,8 
14MYRBAKKEN BjoernNOR1972116,5110  202,6 
15LUNARDI IvanITA1973115109,5  201,3 
16NISHIKATA JinyaJPN1968114,5110  200,3 
17MARTINSSON MikaelSWE1968115107,5  200 
18HARADA MasahikoJPN1968111110  199,9 
19HIGASHI AkiraJPN1972113109,5  198,5 
20MAYR IngemarAUT1975109,5110  197,8 
21PARMA JiriCZE1963111,5108,5  196,5 
22GAY JeromeFRA1975113108,5  195,6 
23POINTNER AlexanderAUT1971112,5108  194,2 
24THOMA DieterGER1969112,5107,5  194 
25RASMUSSEN JohanSWE1970116103  193,1 
26SCHERER AndreasGER1970110,5107  192 
27VETTORI ErnstAUT1964109,5107  191,6 
28WIDHOELZL AndreasAUT1976109,5109  191,4 
29SCHUSTER WernerAUT1969107110,5  191 
30CECON RobertoITA1971112,5105  190 
31GOSTISA SamoSLO1972111,5106  186,5 
32FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI1974108105,5  182,9 
33DELAUP SteveFRA1972109,5104  180,9 
34OTTESEN LasseNOR1974110,5105  179,7 
35RATHMAYR WernerAUT1972115,5109,5  174,5 
36DIESS AlexanderAUT1971108,596,5  165,5 
37MOSER ChristianAUT1972106   90,4 
37STOECKL AlexanderAUT1973106   90,4 
39VERVEIKIN AndzeyKAZ1966108,5   87,9 
40JOHANSEN MagneNOR1965104   86,6 
40TRUNZ MartinSUI1970104   86,6 
42SIEGMUND GerdGER1973103   83,2 
43SOININEN JaniFIN1972103   82,2 
44BERG OeyvindNOR1971102,5   81 
45AHONEN JanneFIN1977102,5   80 
46JEZ FrantisekCZE1970102   79,8 
46ZUEND StephanSUI1969102   79,8 
48WANGLER TimoGER197499   77,6 
49LOCKYER JohnCAN197199,5   77,3 
50ESIN MichailRUS196898   72,7 
51SKUPIEN WojciechPOL197698,5   69,9 
52WESTMAN MagnusSWE196697   68,8 
53HUBER KlausAUT196993,5   66,4 
54HOLLAND JimUSA196793   65,2 
55NEULAENDTNER FranzAUT196693   62,7 
56KYTOESAHO PasiFIN197192   60,8 
56TAELLBERG Per-IngeSWE196792   60,8 
58KLADNIK MatjazSLO197493   60,7 
59FRANC UrbanSLO197589   54,1 
60BREDESEN EspenNOR1968104   53,1