Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   1993.01.01   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BAJARD RegisFRA1973    Tq 
 JAEKLE HansjoergGER1971    Tq 
 LEHMANN ChristophSUI1968    Tq 
 MADRY JaroslawPOL1968    Tq 
 MATEJA RobertPOL1974    Tq 
 MUELLER AlexanderGER1977    Tq 
 SOTIROV ZacharijBUL1973    Tq 
 TAELLBERG StaffanSWE1970    Tq 
 VDOVENKO ValeryUKR1971    Tq 
 WESTMAN MagnusSWE1966    Tq 
 ZOGRAFSKI EmilBUL1968    Tq 
1KASAI NoriakiJPN1972108,597,5  220,8 
2WEISSFLOG JensGER196410498,5  219,4 
3GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT1972100,5101  216,5 
4LUNARDI IvanITA197310595,5  211,1 
5RATHMAYR WernerAUT197210098,5  210,8 
6SCHERER AndreasGER197010494,5  209,3 
7ZUPAN MatjazSLO196810098  207,6 
8HAKALA VesaFIN196899,597  207 
9HARADA MasahikoJPN196895,599  204,7 
10HAIM WernerAUT19689996  203,9 
11VETTORI ErnstAUT196495,598  201,8 
12KUTTIN HeinzAUT197196,595,5  198,7 
13SAKALA JaroslavCZE196910289,5  197,5 
14WANGLER TimoGER197499,594  196,8 
15ESIN MichailRUS19689597  196,7 
16PETEK FranciSLO19719694,5  196,6 
17PARMA JiriCZE19639794  196,3 
18MOLLARD DidierFRA19699894,5  195,9 
19SIEGMUND GerdGER1973100,590,5  195,8 
20DELAUP SteveFRA19729595,5  195,6 
21MARTINSSON MikaelSWE1968100,590  195,1 
21NISHIKATA JinyaJPN196899,591  195,1 
23BERG OeyvindNOR197110189,5  192,1 
24JEZ FrantisekCZE1970100,591,5  191,7 
25KLADNIK MatjazSLO197499,589,5  191,5 
26JOHANSEN MagneNOR19659989  187,1 
27HOELLWARTH MartinAUT19749489,5  184,8 
28SKUPIEN WojciechPOL197610188  184,5 
29RASMUSSEN JohanSWE197095,589,5  184,4 
30VODNEV DionisKAZ19719492  184,3 
31BREDESEN EspenNOR196899,582,5  180,2 
32DUFFNER ChristofGER19719786,5  178,8 
33THOMA DieterGER196997,587  177,7 
34NOELKE MarcGER1973101,576  164,9 
35MEINEL RicoGER197497,5   100,7 
36HANNAWALD SvenGER197495,5   95,9 
37OTTESEN LasseNOR197495   94,2 
38ZUEND StephanSUI196992,5   93,7 
39CECON RobertoITA197192   92 
39TRUNZ MartinSUI197092   92 
41VERVEIKIN AndzeyKAZ196694   90,8 
42SVAGERKO MartinSVK196792,5   90,7 
43LEPKO MichalSVK197094   89,8 
44SOININEN JaniFIN197292,5   89,2 
45MYRBAKKEN BjoernNOR197291   89,1 
46HIGASHI AkiraJPN197289,5   88,5 
47GRYBOVICH VasylUKR197090,5   86,9 
48KYTOESAHO PasiFIN197189   85,8 
49GOSTISA SamoSLO197289   85,3 
50FREIHOLZ SylvainSUI197490   85,2 
51LOCKYER JohnCAN197189   83,8 
52HOLLAND JimUSA196788   82,9 
53TAELLBERG Per-IngeSWE196788,5   82,6 
54ROSENBAUM RenéGER197687,5   78,7 
55AHONEN JanneFIN197784   77,8 
56KAELIN RetoSUI197185   77,2 
57FRANC UrbanSLO197586   77,1 
58MIKULASTIK SilvesterCZE197583   71,4 
59BRIEST AlexanderGER197484   70,8 
60VELLAR MassimoITA197781   65,1