Bad Griesbach   GER   1990.08.18   MiKS
Internationales Somer-Skispringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1GSCHWENDER StefanBRD19762727  201S15
2KOLLMANNSBERGER SvenBRD19762827  200,5S15
2MUELLER AlexanderBRD19772727  200,5S14
4GAISER JensBRD19782727  199S13
5SCHLEGEL ThorstenBRD197626,525,5  194,5S15
6STEINLE JoergBRD19772726  193,5S14
7MOLLIER FlorianFRA197626,527  192S15
8BOERSIG FrankBRD197726,526  191,5S14
9KURZ OliverBRD19772624  188,5S14
10BASTIEN ThierryFRA19772726  187,5S14
10SCHMITT MartinBRD19782626  187,5S13
12LOEFFLER FrankBRD198025,525,5  187S11
13ALLGAYER KlausBRD19782625  186S13
13SCHNEIDER TobiasBRD197725,525,5  186S14
15GAA PhilippBRD19762626  185,5S15
15METZLER StefanAUT19772625,5  185,5S14
15SCHNURR HeinzBRD19772626  185,5S14
18BRACHT KaiBRD197825,525,5  184,5S13
18SCHMIEDER JoergBRD19782525,5  184,5S13
18WINTERHALTER ChristianBRD19762625  184,5S15
21SCHOELLER SvenBRD19762625  184S15
22BISLE RonnyBRD19772625  182,5S14
23HANSMANN HeikoBRD197725,525  181,5S14
24ROMBACH OliverBRD197725,525  180S14
25ZIRN BernhardBRD19772525  179S13
26LITZL HansBRD197625,525,5  178,5S15
27DORNER Karl-HeinzAUT197925,524  178S12
27WILLERT FloriBRD197725,523,5  178S14
29KLAWZAR PaulBRD197625,525  175,5S15
29LADURELLE MarieFRA19762523,5  175,5S15
29REITH StefanBRD197723,525,5  175,5S14
29SPITZ MarkusBRD197725,525,5  175,5S14
33MOUROT BarthelemFRA197724,524  173S14
34GERMAIN SebastienFRA197824,523,5  172S13
35STEURER ToniBRD197824,524,5  171S13
36BOLZ AndreasBRD19762423,5  167,5S15
37FROEHLING MarcelSUI197623,523  166S15
38FEUERSTEIN GettfriedAUT197823,524  160,5S13
39FLURY BillySUI197623,524  159,5S15
39OBERHOLZER AlexSUI197722,523,5  159,5S15
41COMTE DenisFRA197823,523  158S13
42MOOSBRUGGER MathiasAUT197824,521,5  155,5S13
43REMY LionelFRA197823,522,5  154,5S13
44DELEVAUX YannFRA197822,523  151S13
44HEINZMANN MartinBRD19762322,5  151S15
44MUELLER OliverBRD19792322  151S12
47VALDEMAIRE StephaneFRA197723,522,5  148,5S14
48KRAMER ChristophBRD197922,520,5  146,5S12
49KIRBERG ChristianBRD198022,520  145S11
50KEGELE DavidAUT197923,521  144,5S12
50SPITZ AdrianBRD19792221  144,5S12
52SOERGEL DavidBRD198022,520  143,5S11
53VEITH MichaelBRD19802321  143S11
54KAMBER RogerSUI19792,521  141S12
54OBERHOLZER RolandSUI19772122  141S14
56KOHLER MichelSUI197821,521  137,5S13
57HETTICH GeorgBRD19782221,5  134S13
58DICKINSON ChristophSUI19782020,5  133S13
59BASTIEN RomanFRA19792218  131,5S12
60MOLLIER LudovicFRA198117,526,5  131S10
61BERCHTOLD TobiasAUT198021,52,5  130,5S11
62KRAUSE ThomasDDR198019,520,5  130S11
63DENGLER PatrickBRD198023,522,5  129,5S11
64KELLER PierreFRA19812120  129S10
65GROSS VolkerBRD19792019  122S12
66MOUROT JulienFRA19801919,5  115,5S11
66THOMMEN RemoSUI197720,521  112,5S14
68SCHNEIDER MathiasBRD198018,519  112S11
69ABT MarkusSUI197821,520  110,5S13
70FEUERLE JuliusBRD19801819,5  108,5S11
71KUENZLE MartinSUI198018,519  108S11
72KOHLER PhillippSUI198018,518  105S11
73ISLER BenjaminSUI197719,519  101S14
74BAER AlexanderAUT19801717,5  99S11
75MERZ AndreasBRD19791716  96S12
76SCHMIDT FlorianBRD198015,515,5  89,5S11
77DESCOMBES JeromeFRA198018,519  88,5S10
78KOHLER HeikoBRD19821616  87S9
79IMMLER FabianAUT19811515,5  82S10
80ZIMMERMANN Heiko IIBRD19791614,5  49,5S12