Oberstdorf   GER   1983.12.30   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1OSTWALD KlausDDR1958109114  220,7 
2WEISSFLOG JensDDR1964106,5111  213,5 
3FIDJESTOEL Ole GunnarNOR1960109102,5  199,6 
4NYKAENEN MattiFIN1963101110  199,4 
5FELDER AndreasAUT1962101108  198,1 
6KLAUSER ThomasBRD1964101,5106,5  197,2 
7RUUD RogerNOR1958102,5105  196,5 
8DECKERT ManfredDDR1961105104,5  195,8 
9FIJAS PiotrPOL1958103107  195,5 
10FREITAG HolgerDDR196397109,5  195,1 
11PLOC PavelTCH1964102,5107,5  194,5 
12WIEGELE FranzAUT1965103,5106,5  194 
13KOKKONEN PenttiFIN1955102105  192,8 
14HASTINGS JeffUSA1959102104  188,9 
15BUSE MathiasDDR195997,5108,5  188,4 
16BULAU HorstCAN196296,5109  188,2 
17PIAZZINI FabriceSUI1965104,5101  185,2 
18COLLINS SteveCAN196498,5104,5  183,2 
19FINDEISEN UlfDDR196297,5104  183,1 
19PUIKKONEN JariFIN195995,5106  183,1 
21STOLZLECHNER NilsUSA196298106,5  182,3 
22SCHALLERT RichardAUT196410499  182,2 
23BERG Rolf AgeNOR195798,5101,5  181 
24VETTORI ErnstAUT196410497  179,9 
25SAMBUGARO SandroITA196599,5102,5  179,8 
26NEUPER HubertAUT196096103,5  178,8 
27HAUSWIRTH ChristianSUI196599102  177,9 
28STANNARIUS StefanDDR196198101  177,6 
29PULKKINEN JariFIN196096101,5  177,5 
30KOGLER ArminAUT195997,5101  176,4 
31WALDVOGEL GeorgBRD19619799  175,9 
32PUSENIUS MarkkuFIN1964101,596,5  175,2 
33BERGERUD PerNOR195698101  175,1 
34TEPES MiranJUG1961100,598  173,4 
35BAJC VasjaJUG196294102  172,9 
35REYMOND PascalSUI196597101,5  172,9 
37HIRNER AdolfAUT196510493  172,3 
38ARNOLD LandisUSA196095,599,5  171 
38YLIPULLI TuomoFIN196597,5100  171 
40SUORSA PekkaFIN19679899  168,8 
41SVAGERKO MartinTCH1967101,593  168,3 
42MALIK JanuszPOL1964100,595  168,2 
43TOMASI LidoITA195596,599  166,2 
44ROHWEIN PeterBRD19629993  164,8 
45BRAATEN SteinarNOR196295,596  164,1 
46KARETNIKOV ValerjiSOV196397,594,5  159,3 
47GOLOVTSCHIKOV JuriSOV1963100,591  158,1 
48WALLNER HansAUT195396,592  157,4 
49BAUER AndreasBRD19649778  132,5 
50EIDHAMMER Ole-ChristianNOR196595,580  129,7 
51DOLAR TomazJUG196695   79,5 
52SEROV OlegSOV196394   79,1 
53PROKOPENKO GennadiSOV196493,5   78,4 
54ERNST JoachimBRD 95,5   77,7 
55SCHWINGHAMMER PeterBRD196093   75,7 
56SUMI HansjörgSUI195991   74,4 
57DENNEY JohnUSA196092,5   74 
58RICHARDS RonCAN196392   73,8 
59OPAAS VegardNOR196293   73,2 
60ZUEHLKE ReedUSA196091   72,9 
61BREITSCHEV VladimirBUL195891,5   72,1 
62BROWN DavidCAN196590   71,5 
63PARMA JiriTCH196388   71,2 
64RIVERA JoséSPA196289   70,6 
65McGRANE DennisUSA196288   70,2 
66ZAGAR MatjasJUG196390   69,5 
67TSCHERNAJEV VladimirSOV 90,5   68,7 
68LACEDELLI AntonioITA196588   67,2 
68PODZIMEK VladimirTCH196588   67,2 
68STEIERT WolfgangBRD196388   67,2 
71SAVIN ValerijSOV195187,5   66,5 
72GLOBOCNIK BojanJUG196288   65,7 
73OBINGER StefanBRD196287,5   65,5 
74HOLLAND MikeUSA196188   65,2 
75KOWAL JanPOL196787,5   65 
76SCHWARZ ChristophBRD195986,5   64,6 
77WEGSCHEIDER LorenzBRD196487,5   64,5 
78AHONEN Veli-MattiFIN196585,5   63,7 
79BOLL UliBRD196285   63,5 
80SLUSNY MiroslavTCH196487   63,3 
81SAMEK JosefTCH195787,5   62,5 
82TROEEN Jan HenrikNOR196387,5   62 
83DAUN AndersSWE196385   61,5 
84FISCHER LaszloHUN196283   61,2 
85COLIN GerardFRA195885   61 
86HASSELBERGER ThomasBRD196485   60 
87RIGONI MassimoITA196182   58,3 
88ASTROEM UlfSWE196382   57,8 
89BOSCHITSCHKOV WalentinBUL195881   56,4 
90STOJANOV AngelBUL195881   55,9 
91ANDERSSON BoSWE 80   54 
92ULAGA PrimozJUG196280   52,5 
93JERNKROOK TomasSWE196078   50,2 
94NORDGREN ThomasSWE196578   49,2 
95SOLA BernatSPA196577   48,3 
96GELLER GaborHUN195876   45,4 
97IHLE ThomasBRD196591,5   42,1 
98LOTRIC RajkoJUG196274   41,1 
99BERGER FrédéricFRA196471,5   38,6