Bad Griesbach   BRD   1983.07.31   MiKS
Mattenspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1BOLL UliBRD19624848  223,7 
2SCHILLI RolfBRD19664847,5  219,8J2
3FLEIG ThomasBRD196447,547  216,5 
4FEHRENBACH GerhardBRD19634647  208,8 
5PFENNING JuergenBRD19654545  203,9J2
6SCHWOERER ErwinBRD195844,544,5  200,1 
7SPITZ KarlBRD196044,544,5  199,1 
8BLANK MichaelBRD196543,544  195,9J2
9SCHYLE WolfgangBRD196742,544  195,1J1
10BECK ChristophAUT196543,541,5  193,4J2
11BURGER SiegfriedBRD19624244,5  193,1 
12RUDHART WilliBRD19604343  192,7 
13REDDEMANN JuergenBRD19684244  191,7sc
14GUENTHER AxelBRD19664243,5  191,3J2
15GASCHE AxelBRD19584342  190,9 
16MULLER ArnoBRD196442,543  189,3 
17SCHLEGEL EgonBRD 4242  186,6 
18SEIFERLING DieterBRD19644242  186,1 
19POHL JuergenBRD195940,542,5  185,8 
20BUEHLER MartinSUI19624241,5  185,7 
21MEININGER ThomasBRD19654243  183,4J2
22BRAUN FriedrichBRD19694140  183,2sc
23FREY GerhardBRD196741,540,5  183J1
24HUBER RudiBRD 40,542  181,9 
25HUBER SeppBRD19584140,5  181,1 
26SCHMOELZ HelmutBRD19654339  181J2
27RINGWALD PeterBRD19604041,5  180,6 
28ROSER MichaelBRD196739,540,5  180,4J2
29DILGER JuergenBRD196739,539  177,7J1
30SCHIFFNER ThomasBRD196839,538,5  177,3sc
31SCHUSTER WernerAUT19694039  177,1sc
32SCHIELE MichaelBRD19684039,5  177sc
33LORENZ JuergenBRD19673940  176,6J1
34WELLE ReinerBRD19673940  174,6J1
35LOSKARN MichaelBRD19674037  173J1
36MENNEL ChristophAUT196837,540  171,4sc
37LIPBURGER WernerAUT19683839  170,5sc
38SCHERER AndreasBRD19703837  169,4sc
39GASCHE HeikoBRD19703738  167,9sc
40HILS NorbertBRD19683835,5  166,7sc
41DISCH BerndBRD196343,544  164,4 
42JOCHUM MarkusAUT196836,5    sc
43RINGWALD KlausBRD19613836,5  162,5 
44DENZEL WernerBRD19623836,5  162 
45KIMMIG PeterBRD196537,537,5  161,9J2
46STROHMAIER OliverAUT19683636,5  157,4sc
47RAPP RudiBRD196434,538,5  157,3 
48SCHNEIDER BerndBRD19673737  156,6J2
49WINTERHALDER JürgenBRD196743,539  154,9J1
50BRAXMEIER MartinBRD196936,535  153,6sc
51WENZEL MarkusBRD19683437  150,7sc
52BAECHTLE GerardBRD196736,535  150,6J1
53OSCHWALD KonstantinBRD19643536  149,7 
54BOEHLER ChristofBRD 34,534,5  147,6sc
55BACHLE SiegfriedBRD19703433,5  145,4sc
56MECHLER HannesBRD19693531,5  143,1sc
57DOLD RudolfBRD19673434,5  142,7sc
58TANNHEIMER MichaelBRD19673531  142,2J1
59WURSTHORN UweBRD19673433  142J1
60DOLD HolgerBRD19683334,5  141,4sc
61ZIMMERMANN ThomasBRD196832,534  139,1sc
62BARTSCHAT SteffenBRD19703332,5  136,8sc
63RIESS MarkusBRD19683332  135,9sc
64SCHNEIDER ArminBRD19683132,5  134,7sc
65WENCHEL JuergenAUT196933   132sc
66DINGER StefanBRD196932,530  131,9sc
66WINTERHALDER FrankBRD19693131,5  131,9sc
68KETTERER ChristianBRD19693233  130,9sc
69FAISST RainerBRD19683132  129,3sc
70MERTH AlexanderBRD197030,530  126,8sc
71DECKER MichaelBRD19703230  126,5sc
72WINTERHALDER BrunoBRD19693130  126,2sc
73FERRARI Mario IIIBRD 3230  126 
74KAISER BennoBRD196731,530,5  125,5J1
75HEIDLER MichaelBRD197030,531  123,6sc
76BRAUN RolandBRD19723029,5  123sc
77MERZ BertholdBRD196830,530  122,8sc
78MUSCH ChristophBRD1971313,5  122,1sc
79RUEHL ChristofBRD19702929  121,8sc
80LEHENBERGER TobiasBRD19703029  119,1sc
81REICHERT ChristophBRD19663336  118,6J2
82GRETHEL ThiloBRD197129,529  117,7sc
83THORSTEN MarkBRD19693130  116,2sc
84SCHULER KlausBRD19683333  115,7sc
85NGUYEN HanBRD1969330  112,9sc
86DOLD MarkusBRD19682928,5  110,9sc
87SCHOEPWINKEL UliBRD19702829,5  108,9sc
88LAMPATER JoachimBRD197028   107,6sc
89ZIMMERMANN StephanBRD19702727  102,1sc
90BAUER WolfgangBRD196726,525  97,6J1
91DUFFNER ChristofBRD197126,524  94,8sc
92FRITZ RalphBRD19692625,5  88,6sc
93THAUMILLER ToniBRD19742323  80,7sc
94EGGENSBERGER SeppBRD19722524  70,6sc