Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   1983.01.01   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1KOGLER ArminAUT1959101,597,5  242,3 
2BRAATEN SteinarNOR196299103,5  242,2 
3WEISSFLOG JensDDR196499,5102,5  241,5 
4NYKAENEN MattiFIN1963100102  238,5 
4PUIKKONEN JariFIN195999100,5  238,5 
6BULAU HorstCAN196298101,5  236,5 
7BERGERUD PerNOR195699,598,5  235,9 
8OSTWALD KlausDDR195810199  234,7 
9KOKKONEN PenttiFIN195597100  234,5 
10PLOC PavelTCH196496,5101  232,2 
11STANNARIUS StefanDDR196198,597  230,9 
12HOLLAND MikeUSA196198100,5  230,6 
13BOEGSETH Jon EilertNOR195998,596,5  230,2 
13TROEEN Jan HenrikNOR19639798  230,2 
15SCHALLERT RichardAUT196496,598,5  229,2 
16HANSSON OlavNOR19579899  229 
17FIJAS PiotrPOL19589699,5  227,4 
18SUMI HansjörgSUI19599798  226,7 
19BREMSETH OleNOR196195,598  225,6 
20RUUD RogerNOR19589596,5  225,3 
21WALLNER HansAUT195394,596  221,9 
22PUSENIUS MarkkuFIN196493,598  220,3 
23WALDVOGEL GeorgBRD196192,596  219,6 
24ULAGA PrimozJUG196295,595  219,4 
25HASTINGS JeffUSA195998,591  219 
26MOBEKK IvarNOR19549494,5  218,1 
27TOMASI LidoITA19559596  217,6 
28BAUER AndreasBRD196493,595  217,1 
29HIRNER RupertAUT19619297,5  217 
30KLAUSER ThomasBRD19649196  216,5 
31KALSO JukkaFIN19559295  216 
32HASSELBERGER ThomasBRD19649296,5  215,6 
32NEUPER HubertAUT19609294  215,6 
34RIGONI MassimoITA19619393  214,1 
35RICHARDS RonCAN19639295  213,5 
36TSCHERNAJEV VladimirSOV 9591,5  213,3 
37TANCZOS JanTCH19559295  213 
38TEPES MiranJUG19618897  212,7 
39VACEK BohumilTCH19639194  212,2 
40PARMA JiriTCH19639192  209,9 
41HIRNER AdolfAUT19659389  209,5 
42McGRANE DennisUSA19629191,5  208,2 
42ZWIJACZ BogdanPOL19629290,5  208,2 
44STEINER ManfredAUT196289,591,5  206,1 
45SCHWARZ ChristophBRD195989,591  204,9 
46DUDA JanuszPOL196189,592  204,8 
47BOSCHITSCHKOV WalentinBUL19588991,5  204,4 
48STEIERT WolfgangBRD19639089  201,8 
49LOTRIC RajkoJUG19628988,5  201,2 
50ZILKOWSKY RogerCAN 9188,5  200 
51CIZ PeterTCH196589   99,2 
51NAGAOKA MasaruJPN196289   99,2 
53YLIPULLI TuomoFIN196589,5   98,9 
54ROHWEIN PeterBRD196288,5   98 
55SCHWINGHAMMER PeterBRD196087,5   97,1 
56FREITAG HolgerDDR196387   96,9 
57LONIEWSKI JanPOL195888,5   96 
58TARANOV AleksandrSOV196488,5   95 
59BREITSCHEV VladimirBUL195887,5   94,1 
59COLIN GerardFRA195887,5   94,1 
61KARETNIKOV ValerjiSOV196386,5   93,7 
62FINDEISEN UlfDDR196288   93,3 
63BOLL UliBRD196285   93,1 
63WEGSCHEIDER LorenzBRD196485   93,1 
65MUCHIN SergejSOV196085,5   92,8 
66HAUSWIRTH ChristianSUI196588,5   92,5 
67VARUTTI RobertoITA196586,5   92,2 
68COLLINS SteveCAN196484,5   91,4 
69KOMAROV LeonidSOV195985,5   91,3 
70ZAGAR MatjasJUG196385   90,6 
71TAKAHASHI MasahikoJPN 82,5   89,6 
72BAJC VasjaJUG196283   88,3 
73GROYER AlfredAUT195982,5   87,6 
74YAGI HirokazuJPN195981   87,5 
75FISCHER LaszloHUN196284   86,7 
76GELLER GaborHUN195883   86,3 
77IHLE ThomasBRD196581   85 
78CANO ThomasSPA196180   81,6 
79KELEMEN ZoltanHUN195581,5   81,2 
80NISHIKATA ChiharuJPN195979   80,7 
81GUILLAUME BernardFRA196277   76,4 
82RIVERA JoséSPA196277   75,9 
83MENO JuanSPA196271   66 
84HARTMANN WolfgangBRD195972   65,9