Oberstdorf   GER   1980.12.30   PS/TCS
Wordl Cup / 4 Schanzen Tournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1NEUPER HubertAUT1960109,5110  256,8 
2PUIKKONEN JariFIN1959109108  252,3 
3RUUD RogerNOR1958107,5109  251,1 
4KOGLER ArminAUT1959107,5107  248,3 
5KOKKONEN PenttiFIN1955105107  240,3 
6MEISINGER ThomasDDR1957106,5106  239,5 
7TOERMAENEN JoukoFIN1954106103  237,1 
8BERGERUD PerNOR1956101,5108  235,3 
9BUSE MathiasDDR1959107101  234,2 
10YLIANTTILA KariFIN1953105,5101  234,1 
11SCHWARZ HubertBRD1960104102  232,4 
11YAGI HirokazuJPN1959102104  232,4 
13PSCHERA UlrichDDR1961101106  231,3 
14SCHWARZ ChristophBRD1959101106,5  231 
15BOBAK StanislawPOL1956103,5103  229,6 
16BULAU HorstCAN1962106101,5  228,5 
17DECKERT ManfredDDR1961100,5105,5  227,4 
18SAETRE JohanNOR1952102100,5  225 
19WEINBUCH HermannBRD196099,5103,5  224,7 
20ROHWEIN PeterBRD1962101,5102  224,4 
21BENEDIK BrankoJUG1960101,5103  222,3 
22GROYER AlfredAUT1959100,5100  221,2 
23SCHWINGHAMMER PeterBRD1960100,5101  221,1 
24KLAUSER ThomasBRD1964101101,5  220,5 
25WALLNER HansAUT1953101,5100,5  220,3 
26HOLMLUND JanSWE195799104  220,2 
27TOMASI LidoITA1955100,5103,5  219,6 
28TUCHSCHERER KlausAUT195598103,5  219,1 
29RIGONI MassimoITA1961101101  217,8 
30BOROVITIN AlexejSOV195498,5101,5  217,5 
31ERNST JoachimBRD 102100  217,3 
32AKIMOTO MasahiroJPN195697104  216,9 
33SUMI HansjörgSUI195999102  216,4 
34SUNIN PjotrSOV 97,5102  215,8 
35BOLL UliBRD196298100,5  215,4 
36BOEGSETH Jon EilertNOR195997101,5  214,9 
37LEVORSTAD TomNOR1957100100  214 
38HEINONEN KariFIN195897101  212,7 
39OEDEGARD TerjeNOR196398,5101  210,8 
40FIJAS PiotrPOL195899101  210 
41MILLONIG HansAUT195297,598,5  209,4 
42TSCHERNAJEV VladimirSOV 98,596  206,8 
43SAMEK JosefTCH195795,597,5  206,7 
44KOCH FritzAUT195697,597  205,3 
45ULAGA PrimozJUG196298,597  204,2 
46DAVIS JeffUSA19589996  203 
46MOULLIER BernardFRA195797,597,5  203 
48SCHMIDINGER PlacideSUI196197,597,5  202,5 
49SKODA LeosTCH195310090  197 
50TSURUGA SakaeJPN 9590  194,5 
51NORCIC BogdanJUG19539684  180 
52FREITAG HolgerDDR196397   101,3 
53PROSSER ThomasBRD196098   101,2 
54TOIVONEN SeppoSWE195796   100,9 
55BALKAASEN PerSWE195597   100,8 
55PUERSTL WilliAUT195597   100,8 
57DENNEY JohnUSA196097,5   100,5 
58COLLINS SteveCAN196496,5   99,1 
59PULKKINEN JariFIN196096   98,4 
60MATSUHASHI SaturuJPN196194   98,1 
61WALDVOGEL GeorgBRD196197   97,8 
62TANAKA ShinichiJPN195995,5   97,7 
63ZITZMANN AxelDDR195996   97,4 
64MUELLER ThomasBRD196195,5   97,2 
64URBANCIC MarjanJUG196495,5   97,2 
66KORHONEN KeijoFIN195694   96,1 
67LOTRIC RajkoJUG196292   95,3 
68RICHARDS RonCAN196394   95,1 
69BRZUCHANSKI JosefTCH196093,5   94,9 
70JACOBERGER PhilippeFRA195594   94,6 
71BAUER AndreasBRD196495   94,5 
72ZUEHLKE ReedUSA196093   94,2 
73EGLOFF PaulSUI195993   93,7 
74COLIN GerardFRA195894   93,1 
75LONIEWSKI JanPOL195893   92,7 
76NAGAOKA MasaruJPN196291   90,9 
77KAWAMURA YujiJPN195990   90,5 
77WURSTHORN AlbertBRD195490   90,5 
79BOJARINZEV WladimirSOV196290   90 
79BROMAN JohnUSA195990   90 
81KOMAROV LeonidSOV195989,5   88,8 
82GLAS RolandSUI196089,5   88,3 
83KELEMEN ZoltanHUN195591   87,9 
84BIZJAK MiroJUG196189   87,6 
85GELLER GaborHUN195890   87,5 
86SAUVANET ThierryFRA196188   84,7 
87WEGSCHEIDER LorenzBRD196487,5   84,5 
88WEGHER IvanoITA195986,5   83,1 
89GUILLAUME BernardFRA196287,5   82,5 
90WEISSFLOG JensDDR196486   81,9 
91KAIZER AndrejJUG195785   81 
92FISCHER LaszloHUN196286   80,4 
93VACEK BohumilTCH196386   79,4 
94JAQUIERY GeorgesSUI196084,5   78,8 
95TAJNER HenrykPOL195886,5   78,1 
96JERNKROOK TomasSWE196083,5   77,4 
97THOMPSON TomCAN195983   76,7 
98STELLA LorisITA195782   75,8 
99PARMA JiriTCH196381   73,4 
100BONETTI BenitoSUI196180   73 
101JINNO RikiyaJPN196480   72,5 
102JOANIQUET AngelSPA196279   69,1 
103DAUN AndersSWE196376   61,9 
104SEROV OlegSOV196374   59,1