Bad Griesbach   BRD   1979.08.26   MiKS
Mattenspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WURSTHORN AlbertBRD19545050,5  234,8 
2POHL JuergenBRD195947,549  224,6 
3SCHWOERER ErwinBRD195846,548  218,2 
4HUBER RudiBRD 4847  217,9 
5ERNST JoachimBRD19604847  216,9 
6SPITZ KarlBRD19604747,5  215 
7FAISST ClausBRD195547,546,5  213,1 
8WINKLER WolfgangBRD19584645,5  211,6 
9GASCHE AxelBRD19584745,5  210,4 
9STEIERT ThomasBRD196345,547  210,4J I
11STEIERT WolfgangBRD196345,545,5  210,2 
12BURGER SiegfriedBRD19624646  210J II
13RINGWALD PeterBRD19604545  209,9 
14GASCHE BennoBRD196045,545  208,8 
15FLEIG ThomasBRD19644546  206,7J I
16RINGWALD KlausBRD196145,545,5  207,7 
17SCHULER MichaelBRD19604747  207,6 
18BAECHI AxelBRD19624547  207J II
19RUDHART WilliBRD19604545,5  206,3 
20FREY WolfgangBRD196245,544,5  202,9J II
21BAECHI UtzBRD19634545  202,4J I
22MAYER MichaelBRD19614346  200,6J I
23POHL Hans-PeterBRD196542,543  199,8SIV
24DIETERLE TheoBRD194743,543,5  198,5 
25MULLER ArnoBRD19644344  192J I
26AUBELE UlrichBRD196242,544  191,6J II
27SCHAECK WilliBRD19644141,5  187,4J I
28GUENTHER AxelBRD196641,541  186,4SIV
29BENKESER RolandBRD19644241,5  186,2J I
30MARTERNE ReneBRD19634141  185,5J I
31FINKBEINER EwaldBRD19614241,5  183,7 
32GOSCHLER JuergenBRD19654042  178,5SIV
33FEHRENBACH GerhardBRD19634138,5  178J I
34KOEBERLE AndreasAUT 40,540  177,3 
35BLANK MichaelBRD19654039  175,6SIV
36RAPP RudiBRD19644039  175,1J I
37WIRBSER StefanBRD196538,538,5  171SIV
38DISCH BerndBRD19633939,5  167,2J I
39HECKMANN JuergenBRD19633938,5  165,4J I
40LOOS MarkusBRD196236,538  165J II
41BALDAUF ReinhardBRD 3939  164,3 
42RIEGER ManfredBRD196539,535  163 
43ENGEL RolandBRD19623935  162,6J II
44HERZ OliverAUT19653836  160,1SIV
45DORER MichaelBRD19633836,5  157,5J I
45SCHILLI RolfBRD19663438  157,5SIV
47HIEMER AndreasBRD196635,534,5  151,9SIV
48HALLER GerhardAUT 41,541,5  150,3 
49DENZEL WernerBRD19623635  148,2J I
50METZLER AchimBRD19633334,5  147,9SIV
51STOECKELER WolfgangBRD19633433,5  147,4J I
52ROSER PeterBRD19623535  146,9J II
53KOEBERLE ThomasAUT19643431,5  142,3J II
54SCHYLE JuergenBRD19643333  141,7J II
55BUEHLER MartinBRD19623432  139,7J II
56LABER UdoBRD19653232  138,6SIV
57HEITZMANN Hans-PeterBRD196333,531,5  136,9 
58SCHYLE WolfgangBRD19672930  129,6SIII
59PFEFFER KonradAUT19653131  129SIII
60KLOOS ThomasBRD19653130  125,2SIV
61FRANK ThomasBRD19653030  120,9SIV
62SCHOELL FloriBRD196528,530  118,7SIV
63FAISST HaraldBRD19652829  113,5SIV
64FLEIG PeterBRD19652827,5  111,3SIV
65FREY GerhardBRD19672827,5  109,8SIV
66FUCHS FranzBRD19632928  109,5J I
67DITTRICH AndreasBRD19632727  105,1J I
68ULLWER Hans-HermBRD196526,524,5  99,7SIV
69ALT MichaelBRD19652424  85,3SIV