Strbske Pleso   TCH   1978.03.18   PuT
XIII Tatra Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WEISSPFLOG FalkoDDR1954108109  250,8 
2REIJONEN MarkkuFIN1952103109,5  245,5 
3BUSE MathiasDDR1959104107  243,4 
4BOROVITIN AlexejSOV1954105105  242,5 
5BOBAK StanislawPOL1956105106  240,4 
6IVANOV YuriSOV1958105105  240 
7SAMEK JosefTCH1957101,5107  237,4 
8AAROE SteinNOR1959101106  232,3 
9SKODA LeosTCH1953100,5108,5  232,1 
10HYSEK JosefTCH1956103102,5  231,7 
11MILLONIG HansAUT1952106101  230,8 
12ELIMAEAE LennartSWE1954101101  228,3 
13JIRASKO LadislavTCH1958100,5101  220,1 
14NOVOTNY FrantisekTCH195795,599  216,3 
15TANCZOS JanTCH195599,597,5  215,8 
16KARAPUSOV AleksanderSOV19559698,5  212,3 
17REIJONEN SeppoSWE19449597  211,8 
18SOLBERG Per OlaNOR195910392  210,5 
19GREINER Petter HolgerDDR195996,595,5  205,8 
20FIJAS PiotrPOL195894,595  203,8 
21SUMI HansjörgSUI195994,596  202,2 
22BALCAR JaroslavTCH19539392  202 
23SEDLAK Vlastibor IITCH195910091,5  200,6 
24JAQUIERY GeorgesSUI196095,591  193,1 
25GROYER AlfredAUT195991,594  190,2 
26BABIS VladimirTCH19579487,5  188,6 
27NAKARI HarryFIN19559191  188,3 
28NOVAK BretislavTCH195687,591  187,9 
29DIMITROV PeterBUL19589586  187,4 
30SPACIL MiroslavTCH19619293  185,5 
31GREINER AndreasDDR195995,592,5  184,2 
32BALCAR JiriTCH19589087,5  184 
33BOBEK JanTCH19598992  183,4 
34HERZIG AndreasDDR 87,591,5  182,6 
34TAJNER JozefPOL19549482,5  182,6 
36KONTUR MilanTCH19608694  181,5 
37RUSKO JosefTCH195687,588,5  177,9 
38MOLNAR GyulaHUN195288,590,5  177,1 
39BRZUCHANSKI JosefTCH19607995,5  176,8 
40BUBENOV WladimirSOV 9778,5  176,2 
41HELPPIKANGAS KarFIN 7995  175,1 
42KMET JosefTCH19588692  174,7 
43JEMC BogdanJUG19619381,5  174,3 
44GELLER GaborHUN195896,597  171,2 
45TURY DusanTCH19629183  170,1 
46BJOERNSTAD BjoernarNOR195587,582  169,3 
47SNOPKO JozefTCH 9181  163,3 
48STOIKOV BojanBUL19598387,5  160,7 
49LARINTO JariFIN19598681,5  159 
50HENYEL GyulaHUN195276,587,5  150,1 
51KOLJONEN SeppoFIN 81,577  148,4 
52BABIS EmilTCH195677,582  147,3 
53LUPTAK LubomirTCH 9482,5  145,1 
56KOZISEK Cestmir ITCH19528668  126,6 
57JABLONSKI GrzegorzPOL19567672,5  124,2 
58LOTRIC RajkoJUG19625766,5  82,9