Achomitz   AUT   1977.12.18   MiKS
XV Internationales Jugendspringen

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WINKLER Matthias IIBRD 31,532  208,3Jgd II
2GODEC SiegfriedAUT196430,530  192,6Jgd I
3JOST PeterJUG19642929,5  190,8Sch I
4BETON RomanJUG 2830,5  189,3Sch II
4VESEL SlavkoJUG 3130  189,3Jgd II
6BERNARD ZvoneJUG 3030,5  189,1Sch II
6KAISER MichaelAUT 2929  189,1Sch II
8GFRERER HelmuthAUT 2928,5  188,4Sch II
9KASTRUN RobertJUG196429,529,5  188Sch II
10FINZGAR BogdanJUG19613031  187,8Jgd II
11ROPRET AndresJUG 2830  187,6Jgd I
12PIPP BernardAUT196429,529,5  186,5Sch II
13KONZILIA JoseJUG 3030,5  185,1Jgd II
14BEVC LeonJUG 29,530  184,2Jgd I
15WIEGELE FranzAUT196528,529  183,9Sch II
16ERAT PaulAUT196528,528  183,5Sch II
17LOTRIC RajkoJUG19622629,5  183,1Jgd I
18CIMZAR RobiJUG 29,529  182,8Sch II
19BALOH StankoJUG196230,528,5  182Jgd I
19SCHWARZ WalterAUT196431,529,5  182Sch II
21SKRJANC BorisJUG 2928,5  181,4Jgd I
22JUSTIN ToniJUG19632929,5  179Jgd I
23SINK FranciJUG 2929,5  178,8Jgd II
24HOSNAR EduardoITA 2929  178,6Sch II
25DOLAR TomazJUG196628,528  177,5Sch I
26BUTTAZONI KarlAUT 2828,5  177Jgd I
27ROGELJ MarkoJUG 2928  174,2Jgd I
28KLEBER FranzAUT 2828  172,8Sch II
29SCHLUGA ReinhardAUT 2728,5  172,1Jgd II
30SILAR DusanJUG 2828  170,8Sch I
31RIEDER GilbertAUT 2629  170,4Jgd I
32PICHLER KarlAUT 2828  169,8Jgd II
33PIPP GabrielAUT 26,527  168,8Sch II
34STROHMAIER MAUT 2727,5  166,7Sch II
35KUEFFE RobertAUT 2627  165,1Jgd I
36SMID IvoJUG 2827  162,4Sch II
37ARNUSCH HaraldAUT19662726,5  162,3Sch I
38POLJANZ FrancJUG 25,527  161,9Sch II
39ZABKAR TomazJUG 2626,5  161,4Sch I
40UGGOVESK StefanAUT 2626  160,8Jgd I
41SCHOEFFMANN GerhardAUT 2627  160,1Sch II
42STRASSER GerhardAUT 25,525,5  159,8Jgd I
43ULBRING WilliAUT 26,526,5  159,6Jgd I
44MARTINJAK StaneJUG19623130,5  159,5Jgd I
45STRUCKL ManfredAUT 2625,5  159Jgd I
46SCHRITTESSER RudolfAUT196626,527  158,8Sch I
47HOSNAR MassimoITA 2725  157,7Sch II
48MOERTL NorbertAUT19652726  157,1Sch I
49KACIC BernhardAUT 2625,5  156Sch II
50BRANDSTAETTER RichardAUT 2627  155,6Sch II
51SLATNAR PeterJUG196624,525  151,7Sch I
52BIDINOT AngeloITA19632825,5  151,3Sch II
53RIBNIKAR FrancJUG 2730  150,7Jgd I
54EGGARTER EwaldAUT 2725  147,7Sch II
55BAIER JosefAUT 24,525  143,2Jgd I
56MANDELC IgorJUG 2624  142,9Sch I
57PFEIFER ReinholdAUT 24,525  139,2Sch I
58KAISER RobertAUT 24,524  137,8K
59VARUTTI RobertoITA19652325  136,6Sch I
60AUT 24,524  134,8Sch I
61KOLMAN PeterJUG 24,524  133,8Sch I
61SKRJANC MartinJUG 24,524  133,8Sch I
63ZUPAN MatjazJUG19682423  132,2K
64SMID JoskoJUG 2423,5  131,4K
65ZOZZI MauricioITA 2421  127,4Sch II
66MOELZER Klaus IAUT 23,521  125,9Sch II
67SVETINA RobiJUG19652423,5  124,4Sch II
68JAGODIC JoseJUG 23,522  123,6Sch I
69GODEC MartinAUT 2322,5  120,6K
70DORNER EgonAUT 22,522,5  118,4Sch I
71POGACNIK RobiJUG 2323  117,8Sch I
72BUTTAZONI MathiasAUT 25,524,5  100,1Jgd I