Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   1973.01.01   TCS
Intersport - Springertournee

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SCHMIDT RainerDDR194889,591,5  229,1 
2KAMPF DietrichDDR19538989  222,4 
3LIDAK JaromirTCH 8990  217,3 
4WOLF ManfredDDR19489287  216,8 
5DANNEBERG JochenDDR19539087  215 
6GLASS HenryDDR195389,586,5  214,6 
7STEINER WalterSUI19518985,5  214,5 
8BOTSCHKOV SergejSOV 8686,5  212,7 
9ITAGAKI HiroshiJPN194585,584  209,5 
10FORTUNA WojciechPOL19529085,5  208,4 
11ASCHENBACH Hans-GeorgDDR195187,584  207,8 
12SCHMID HansSUI194887,585  207,7 
13SKODA LeosTCH19538786,5  207,6 
14RUOTSALAINEN JuhaniFIN19488584,5  206,5 
15RAUTIONAHO EskoFIN19508584,5  205,5 
16HOEHNL RudolfTCH19468681,5  205,2 
17KAEYHKOE TaunoFIN195087,584,5  205 
18GRETTE OddNOR19528785  204,5 
19ECKSTEIN BerndDDR19538684  204,2 
20KODEJSKA KarelTCH19478684  203,7 
21WOSIPIWO HeinzDDR19518681  203 
22HUBAC ZbynekTCH194085,583,5  201,8 
23TERICHEW VladimirSOV19508584,5  201 
24SAWADA HisayothiJPN194784,581,5  200,6 
25KASAYA YukioJPN194385,579  200,5 
26NORDGREN RolfSWE194686,584,5  200,1 
27SCHWINGHAMMER SeppBRD19508583  199,9 
28MESEC MarjanJUG194784,584,5  199,3 
29BOBAK StanislawPOL19568684  198,7 
29ZAPF BerndBRD19528384,5  198,7 
31ZEHNDER SeppSUI19448582,5  197,7 
32BACHLER ReinholdAUT19448384  197,5 
33SCHNABL KarlAUT195486,581  197,2 
34DOLEZAL BohumilTCH 8484  196,9 
35YLIANTTILA KariFIN19538284,5  196,8 
36DIVILA LadislavTCH19448680,5  196,3 
37GALUSCHIN VladimirSOV 8384  194 
38NORCIC BogdanJUG19538579,5  193,5 
39KARLSSON ChristerSWE 8485,5  193 
40PRELOVSEK MarianJUG19508284  192,6 
41MENSCHIKOW GariSOV 8184,5  192,4 
42KAWABATA TakafumiJPN195483,581  192 
43STEFANCIC PeterJUG194784,579  191,6 
44LUNDQVIST AndreasSWE19518381  190,8 
45IHLE HeiniBRD19418282,5  190 
46KONGSGAARD KnutNOR194879,580,5  188,7 
47TAJNER JozefPOL195481,582  188,6 
48TOMTUM BentNOR194983,577  186,9 
49PRYTZ FritjofNOR19438278  186,7 
50ASARI MasakatsuJPN19458180,5  186,3 
51KAKUTA KojiJPN195184,580  186 
52KALININ JurySOV195382,582  185,5 
53TUSCH RudiBRD195483,580,5  185,3 
54WURSTHORN ErnstBRD194182,580  185,2 
55SKARSETH Nils-PerNOR194588,586  185 
56PUDGAR DaniloJUG195284,574  184,6 
57von GRUENIGEN ErnstSUI195082,579  184,3 
58SMIRNOV WladimirSOV194789,585,5  184,2 
59GASIENICA-DANIEL StanislawPOL19518081  183,1 
60WANNER RudiAUT195180,580,5  181,1 
61SCHWABL WalterAUT194979,577  180,8 
62GUINARD FredySUI195080,580,5  179,6 
63AUBERT EricSUI19537982,5  179,3 
64SOLBUSTAD KaiNOR19488079  177,3 
65WURSTHORN AlbertBRD19547979  174,9 
66FRIPP KimCAN19528277  174,3 
67WILSON PeterCAN19528372  172,7 
68LOSTREK JanezJUG19528078  171,9 
69JACOBERGER Jean-F.FRA195179,579  171,6 
69POIROT GilbertFRA19447873  171,6 
71JANIK CzeslawPOL19537678  166,8 
72SANDOV IvanBUL19507874  163,5 
73SALHOFER FranzAUT 7978  163 
74WALLNER HansAUT19538284  159,1 
75GRAVES RichardCAN19557873  156,1 
76STELLE RonUSA195377,570  155,7 
77GRADY RichardCAN19557969  154,9 
78CECCON MarioITA194477,570  153,7 
79NEAL RonUSA 7669  147,7 
80REAPER TomCAN 7373  146,1 
81TOMTEN DaveUSA 7765  145 
82KARDAS SlawomirCAN194583,579  144,7 
83BONTEMPELLI ErmisITA19537170  142,1 
83MC NEILL ChrisUSA19548071  142,1 
85MAEHLER EilertSWE19507476,5  140,4 
86LASEV GeorgiBUL19527369  138 
87SPEERS LyleCAN 7169  136,7 
88WRIGHT JeffUSA19528174  135,2 
89GUEDUROV GeorgiBUL19507067  133,5 
90PUERSTL WilliAUT19557381,5  133 
91DE CRIGNIS LeosITA195277,571  119,1 
92GAILLARD JacquesFRA195080,568  86,1 
93MARTIN PaulCAN19556565  85,2 
94ZHARKOV IvanBUL19556768  59,2